AM-viesti 2011 AlahKi                                         LÄHTÖLUETTELO

            H21,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

        1  YKV 1                         
          Jaakko Istolahti            
          Mikko Kivelä                
          Tuomo Istolahti             

        2  SuJu 1                        
          Niko Latva                  
          Janne Puntila               
          Jaakko Puntila              

        3  Rastiketut 1                  
          Jukka Aho                   
          Jukka Hemminki              
          Tomi Savolainen             

        4  PoRa 1                        
          Petja Jantunen              
          Juho Saari                  
          Jouni Laakso                

        5  LaihLu 1                      
          Mika Kuusisto               
          Lauri Laasanen              
          Juha Kankaanpää             

        6  Rasku 2                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

        7  EvijU 1                       
          Iiro Joutsen                
          Tomi Peltoniemi             
          Jani Keto                   

        8  KauWi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

        9  LapVi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       10  Rasku 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           


            D21,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       11  YKV 1                         
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       12  PoRa 1                        
          Terhi Kujala                
          Tiina Hemminki              
          Ulla Ojala                  

       13  LaihLu 1                      
          Merja Kuusisto              
          Leena Erving                
          Sari Hukkanen               

       14  KauKa 1                       
          Kaisa Mäkitalo              
          Minna Rotola-Pukkila        
          Sanna Heittola              

       15  KortJV 1                      
          Minna Koivisto              
          Susanna Peltoniemi          
          Aino Hakala                 

       16  LapVi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       17  Rasku 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       18  RaJu 1                        
          Anna Tuomisto               
          Annukka Latvala             
          Elina Rinkineva             


		  
            H35,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       19  Teuvan Rivakka 1              
          Markku Nisula               
          Marko Nisula                
          Pasi Nevala                 

       20  KortJV 1                      
          Juhani Koivisto             
          Teemu Paalanen              
                                      

       21  RaJu 1                        
          Sami Pykälämäki             
          Ari Lemponen                
          Jari-Pekka Karjanlahti      




            D35,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       22  Vaasu 1                       
          Raisa Latvala-Kaataja       
          Anu Muhonen                 
          Louise Reinikka             

       23  Rasku 1                       
          Anna-Leena Tuomisto         
          Leena Ojala                 
          Päivi Mäkineste-Mäkelä      

       24  KauKa 1                       
          Anne Lehtinen               
          Anita Rantamäki             
          Jaana Niemenmaa             

       25  KauWi 1                       
          Sini Sippola                
          Tarja Lindgren              
          Minna Iso-Koivisto          

       26  Rastiketut 1                  
          Kati Rantoja                
          Minna Haapalainen           
          Mari Ahola                  

       27  YKV 1                         
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           


            H40,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       28  SuJu 1                        
          Kai Kamila                  
          Pekka Hahto                 
          Jukka Kinnari               

       29  Rastiketut 1                  
          Timo Hoskari                
          Harri Kaitola               
          Pasi Nurmi                  

       30  RaJu 1                        
          Heikki Koskela              
          Mika Rinta-Keturi           
          Hannu Tuomisto              

       31  KuortKu 1                     
          Jorma Yli-Kaatiala          
          Petri Stevander             
          Asko Sippola                

       32  Vaasu 1                       
          Timo Reinikka               
          Kimmo Forsman               
          Juha Tuomisto               

       33  LapVi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       34  RaJu 2                        
          Mika Rantala                
          Ilkka Ruokola               
          Jyrki Melender              


            D40,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       35  RaJu 1                        
          Eija Hauhia                 
          Päivi Hautala               
          Marja Erkkilä               

       36  KuortKu 1                     
          Minna Tyrni                 
          Arja Stevander              
          Kirsi Joensuu               

       37  PoRa 1                        
          Seija Sauru                 
          Marjatta Mäkelä             
          Maarit Niemi                

       38  SuJu 1                        
          Seija Koskela               
          Paula Rinta-Keturi          
          Heidi Korpela-Kamila        


            H45,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       39  Rastiketut 1                  
          Heikki Linna                
          Ari-Matti Leinonen          
          Jari Harju                  

       40  LaihLu 1                      
          Pekka Patana                
          Tapio Nyysti                
          Juha Laasanen               

       41  AlajA 1                       
          Juha Latvala                
          Ilpo Purola                 
          Ismo Mäkelä                 

       42  KortJV 1                      
          Aki Saukkokangas            
          Jari Välikangas             
          Ismo Kandolin               

       43  Rasku 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       44  Vaasu 1                       
          Ville Salonen               
          Markku Valtari              
          Jorma Aherto                

       45  Teuvan Rivakka 1              
          Pasi Lyyluoma               
          Jari Mahlamäki              
          Marko Lehto                 



            D45,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       46  KauWi 1                       
          Tuija Katajamäki            
          Tarja Kankaanpää            
          Tarja Lammi                 

       47  Rastiketut 1                  
          Eija Rantoja                
          Sirpa Leinonen              
          Päivi Ojajärvi              


		  
            H50,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       48  SuJu 1                        
          Hannu Tamminen              
          Ilpo Toikkanen              
          Erkki Tamminen              

       49  KortJV 1                      
          Heikki Vallbacka            
          Eero Hautala                
          Heikki Hakala               

       50  JalJa 1                       
          Timo Laurila                
          Teppo Rasi                  
          Jukka Virnala               

       51  KauWi 1                       
          Reijo Toppari               
          Keijo Korkiamäki            
          Tapio Pihlajamäki           

       52  Rasku 1                       
          Kari Mäki-Kamppi            
          Jouni Pikkumäki             
          Juhani Eilola               



            D50,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       53  SuJu 1                        
          Eija-Leena Leppä            
          Tarja Aalto                 
          Hilkka Peltola              

       54  KortJV 1                      
          Leena Hautamäki             
          Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola       
          Ritva Erkinheimo            

       55  LapVi 1                       
          Riitta Erkkilä              
          Leena Herttua               
          Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola      

       56  YKV 1                         
          Leena Istolahti             
          Marja-Liisa Tiuraniemi      
          Eila Seppälä                


		  
            H55,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       57  LaihLu 1                      
          Esko Pensas                 
          Jukka Nyystilä              
          Hannu Niinimäki             

       58  Rastiketut 1                  
          Jorma Mäkiranta             
          Jorma Kaataja               
          Hannu Matikainen            

       59  Rasku 1                       
          Martti Alanen               
          Tapani Vähämaa              
          Heikki Kilpiä               

       60  KauKa 1                       
          Veikko Rantamäki            
          Kari Nuuttila               
          Matti Viinikka              

       61  YSR 1                         
          Seppo Keltamäki             
          Timo Halla-Aho              
                                      

       62  LaihLu 1                      
          Markus Ritola               
          Lasse Kalliomaa             
          Pentti Niemelä              

       63  LapVi 1                       
          Martti Herttua              
          Ari Yli-Kaatiala            
          Juhani Hakomäki             

		  
            H60,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       64  Rastiketut 1                  
          Eino Hakala                 
          Harri Kaataja               
          Esko Taipalus               

       65  PoRa 1                        
          Seppo Kujala                
          Reijo Haapanen              
          Ensio Saari                 

       66  Alajärven Ankkurit 1          
          Erkki Rantakangas           
          Jorma Välisaari             
          Heikki Kujanpää             

       67  LapVi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       68  RaJu 1                        
          Teuvo Pajukoski             
          Olavi Hautala               
          Kari Pienimäki              

       69  Vaasu 1                       
          Bo-Göran Williamsson        
          Henry Lågland               
          Tapani Uusi-Hakala          

       70  SuJu 1                        
          Martti Närvä                
          Esko Rätti                  
          Kari Majasaari              


            H65,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       71  SuJu 1                        
          Lasse Peltola               
          Jarmo Kalliomäki            
          Seppo Varpula               

       72  KortJV 1                      
          Antti Luoma                 
          Erkki Kielinen              
          Voitto Erkinheimo           

       73  RaJu 1                        
          Matti Lilja                 
          Jorma Viital                
          Jouko Keskinen              

       74  Vaasu 1                       
          Reino Korvakangas           
          Tapani Saari                
          Jorma Saarimäki             



            H70,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       75  Vaasu 1                       
          Helge Knuuttila             
          Aimo Salmi                  
          Antti Myllymäki             

       76  RaJu 1                        
          Esko Kangas                 
          Matti Latvala               
          Jorma Ruutila               

       77  KauKa 1                       
          Taisto Riihonen             
          Osmo Suni                   
          Tuomo Ketola                

       78  LapVi 1                       
          Jorma Kalliokoski           
          Paavo Vähäpesola            
          Matias Viitala              

       79  Rasku 1                       
          Lars Eklund                 
          Tuomo Mäki-Lohiluoma        
          Pentti Haanpää              


		  
            H75,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       80  SuJu 1                        
          Antti Keski-Prosi           
          Reino Kataja                
          Pentti Vuorinen             

       81  KuortKu 1                     
          Kalevi Ojajärvi             
          Erkki Takalampi             
          Armas Ojajärvi              

       82  RaJu 1                        
          Matti Koivunen              
          Rauno Koivunen              
          Veikko Varamäki             



            H17-20,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       83  Rasku 1                       
          Jussi Uitto                 
          Eero Markkila               
          Lauri Nuuttila              

       84  AlajA 1                       
          Juho Latvala                
          Joonas Mäkelä               
          Matias Purola               

       85  KauW1 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           


		  
            D17-20,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       86  SuJu 1                        
          Jonna Rinta-Keturi          
          Ulrika Kamila               
          Piia Rinta-Keturi           

       87  KortJV 1                      
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       88  Rasku 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           



            H16,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       89  Suju/KauWi/AlahKi 1           
          Tuomas Katajamäki           
          Aleksi Lammi                
          Miika Porre                 

       90  LapVi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           


            D16,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       91  Rastiketut 1                  
          Iina Kaitola                
          Enni Haapalainen            
          Siiri Ahola                 

       92  LapVi 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       93  KortJV 1                      
          Taru Ylikoski               
          Riina Pirttinen             
          Helena Hakala               

       94  KuortKu 1                     
          Jasmi Joensuu               
          Iiris Yli-Kaatiala          
          Fanni Stevander             

       95  Rasku 1                       
          0                           
          0                           
          0                           

       96  Vaasu 1                       
          Veera Ahola                 
          Hanne Manderbacka           
          Frida Reinikka              


		  
            H14,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

       97  YKV 1                         
          Sallamaria Saarimäki        
          Elina Latvala               
          Timo Punkari                

       98  Teuvan Rivakka 1              
          Joona Nisula                
          Riku Saksa                  
          Niku Rintala                

       99  Rastiketut 1                  
          Lauri Kaitola               
          Olli Haapalainen            
          Iiro Kaitola                

      100  RaJu 1                        
          Sakari Koskela              
          Topias Saranpää             
          Joni Hemminki               

      101  LapVi 1                       
          Antti Ketola                
          Eemeli Erkkilä              
          Matti Herttua               

      102  AlajA 1                       
          Otto Latvala                
          Joni Mäkelä                 
          Emmi Latvala                

      103  RasKu 1                       
          Ville Männistö              
          Jessica Kuntola             
          Ville Paananen              

      104  KortJV 1                      
          Julia Koivisto              
          Iida Mäntylä                
          Arttu Koski                 

      105  PoRa 1                        
          Janek Jantunen              
          Sasja Jantunen              
          Joni Saari                  

      106  RaJu 2                        
          Ilari Hauhia                
          Rasmus Vainionpää           
          Mikko Lähdesmäki            


		  
            D14,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

      107  Rastiketut 1                  
          Eveliina Nurmi              
          Venla Nurmi                 
          Petra Pienimäki             

      108  LapVi 1                       
          Lotta Ketola                
          Noora Hakala                
          Milla Rajala                

      109  RaJu 1                        
          Sanna Koskela               
          Suvi Hietaharju             
          Iina Rantala                

      110  Vaasu 1                       
          Anni Muhonen                
          Katri Ala-Aho               
          Emma Muhonen                


		  
            H12,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

      111  RaJu 1                        
          Niko Hemminki               
          Niko Rinta-Keturi           
          Ossi Hietaharju             

      112  YKV 1                         
          Johannes Vuorela            
          Niko-Petteri Pukkinen       
          Teemu Kaksonen              

      113  LaihLu 1                      
          Topi Kuusisto               
          Matti Laasanen              
          Anssi Kauppi                

      114  KuortKu 1                     
          Aleksi Takala               
          Aaro Lassila                
          Pyry Stevander              

      115  LaihLu 2                      
          Lauri Kauppi                
          Lauri Viianen               
          Simo-Atte Somppi            

      116  RaJu 2                        
          Touko Saranpää              
          Eetu Melender               
          Lauri Tuomisto              

      117  Alahki 1                      
          Ronja Ylihärsilä            
          Ville Ylihärsilä            
          Liisa Erkkilä               

      118  YKV 2                         
          Jani Punkari                
          Terhi Kaksonen              
          Miki Rajamäki               

      119  LaihLu 3                      
          Eemeli Kumara               
          Heikki Kumara               
          Alina Kumara                

      120  Teuvan Rivakka 1              
          Roni Nevala                 
          Jere Lehto                  
          Ville Nisula                

      121  LapVi 1                       
          Juho Kangas                 
          Niilo Niska                 
          Valtteri Niska              

      122  KortJV 1                      
          Joona Lindgren              
          Juho Koivisto               
          Antton Sankelo              

      123  Rastiketut 1                  
          Elias Nurmi                 
          Iiro Louko                  
          Jarkko Rantoja              

      125  Vaasu 1                       
          Oscar Stenbacka             
          Tuomas Talonpoika           
          Cecilia Sjövall             


		  
            D12,  Lähtöaika: 11.00.00

      126  RaJu 1                        
          Emmiina Makkonen            
          Anni Rinta-Keturi           
          Josefina Karjanlahti        

      127  LaihLu 1                      
          Sanni Kuusisto              
          Maija Laasanen              
          Jenna Viianen               

      128  Rastiketut 1                  
          Maria Hoskari               
          Irina Pienimäki             
          Elli Ahola                  

      129  KauKa 1                       
          Petra Lehtinen              
          Anni Nuuttila               
          Meri Hakala                 

      130  RaJu 2                        
          Emilia Melender             
          Anna Ruokola                
          Ida Melender                

      131  KauWi 1                       
          Iina-Maaria Hakala          
          Tara Lammi                  
          Amanda Virrankoski          

      132  LaihLu 2                      
          Aino Alasaari               
          Eveliina Viianen            
          Annamari Syrjälä            

      133  YKV 1                         
          Roosa Pohtola               
          Noora Pohtola               
          Aliina Vuorela              

      134  Rastiketut 2                  
          Marika Rantoja              
          Anna Kaitola                
          Emilia Runnakko             

      135  KauKa 2                       
          Tiia Pääkkönen              
          Henrietta Alakortes         
          Noora Peura                 

      136  PoRa 1                        
          Tiina Niemi                 
          Veera Korpi                 
          Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä         

      137  Vaasu 1                       
          Anu Tuomisto                
          Emma Stenbacka              
          Satu Tuomisto               

      138  LapVi 1                       
          Anna-Kaisa Hakala           
          Heli Killinen               
          Emma Kangas                 

      139  KortJV 1                      
          Sara Sironen                
          Maarit Myllymäki            
          Sonja Vesterbacka