E-P:n ja ÖID:n AM-pyöräsuunnistuskilpailut 18.8.2005

D12

1.

Haga Amanda

Botnia

31.59

2.

Hakala Helena

KortJV

59.03

Virnala Elina

JalJa

Ei läht.

D14

1.

Hakala Eeva-Liisa

KortJV

21.20

2.

Korpi-Kaija Kati

SuJu

22.39

3.

Palo Suvi

SuJu

22.42

4.

Ojanperä Anniina

JalJa

23.34

5.

Mantere Miisa

RaJu

63.47

D16

1.

Yli-Peltola Kaisa

JalJa

28.40

2.

Sundelin Susann

IF Femman

29.59

3.

Laurila Susanna

JalJa

31.34

4.

Haga Antonia

Botnia

34.44

5.

Hakala Aino-Maria

KortJV

35.40

Ala-Kasari Hanna

JalJa

Ei läht.

D18

1.

Haka Annelie

NOK

48.18

2.

Koski Hanna

YKV

58.30

3.

Anttila Vilja

JalJa

63.58

D21

1.

Sunqvist Linda

Botnia

46.57

2.

Calden Mikaela

Botnia

49.11

3.

Norrgran Heidi

NOK

54.24

4.

Mäntylä Marja-Liisa

RaJu

57.16

5.

Ilkka Tiina

RaJu

63.40

Hantula Sara

JalJa

Ei läht.

D40

1.

Mäkineste-Mäkelä Päivi

JalJa

36.32

2.

Erkkilä Riitta

LapVi

49.21

3.

Kuuttila Maarit

RaJu

50.41

Anttila Kyllikki

JalJa

Ei läht.

D50

1.

Pått Saga

IF Minken

35.24

2.

Laurila Arja

JalJa

43.69

3.

Ala-Petäys Terttu

JalJa

90.56

4.

Yli-Peltola Terttu

JalJa

96.36

D60

1.

Hirsimäki Anja

JalJa

H12

1.

Mäkelä Juuso

AlajA

25.22

2.

Haga Anre

Botnia

45.38

3.

Saarela Joonas

JalJa

71.31

H14

1.

Sundelin Peter

IF Femman

30.00

2.

Heiska Samu

PoRa

31.10

3.

Kuuttila Juha

RaJu

33.10

4.

Keisanen Juhani

ÄhtU

34.04

5.

Keisanen Pauli

ÄhtU

34.34

6.

Rinta Matias

PoRa

66.48

Virnala Jussi

JalJa

Ei läht.

H16

1.

Wik Toni

IF Minken

36.05

2.

Stenlund Daniel

IF Brahe

52.52

3.

Hakala Antti

KortJV

55.50

4.

Wiik Daniel

Botnia

57.27

5.

Virnala Antti

JalJa

60.30

6.

Jantunen Petja

PoRa

74.59

Perälä Teemu

LapVi

kesk.

Kujanpää Antti

AlajA

kesk.

Korpi Eero

AlahKi

hyl.

Mansikkaviita Antti

JalJa

Ei läht.

H18

1.

Huhtanen Pekka

RaJu

56.08

2.

Mäki-Torkko Matti

YKV

58.00

3.

Niemelä Juha

Jalja

72.08

H21

1.

Björklund Markus

Botnia

43.46

2.

Kallio-Könnö Jarno

RasKu

48.03

3.

Koski Eero

YKV

49.03

4.

Ala-Petäys Asko

JalJa

50.44

5.

Lassila Kenneth

Botnia

50.46

6.

Holmberg Anders

Botnia

52.00

7.

Hagström Fredrik

Botnia

55.11

8.

Kujala Antti

JalJa

56.05

9.

Glasberg Tomas

Malax IF

56.33

10.

Istolahti Jaakko

YKV

57.46

11.

Ahlbäck Anders

Malax IF

58.51

12.

Lilja Mikko

RaJu

59.29

13.

Wiik Niklas

IF Brahe

59.42

14.

Anttila Valtteri

JalJa

61.09

Rajala Teemu

JalJa

kesk.

Hoskari Toni

RasKe

Ei läht.

H40

1.

Rintala Timo

AlajA

56.50

2.

Stenlund Tom

IF Brahe

59.16

3.

Hilli Kimmo

JalJa

67.14

4.

Holm Mikael

IF Minken

67.23

5.

Virnala Jukka

JalJa

68.30

6.

Hakala Heikki

KortJV

72.41

7.

Laurila Timo

JalJa

73.12

8.

Rinta Jari

PoRa

76.49

Anttila Pauli

JalJa

Ei läht.

Koskinen Juha

JalJa

Ei läht.

Koskinen Seppo

JalJa

Ei läht.

H50

1.

Ilkka Jarmo

RaJu

43.42

2.

Sundqvist Stig

Botnia

44.14

3.

Åkerblom Måns

GIF

44.49

4.

Luuri Pertti

RaJu

46.26

5.

Juola Eero

Kos

47.17

6.

Herttua Martti

LapVi

48.52

7.

Laine Harri

KauKa

50.16

8.

Sundelin Rolf-Erik

IF Femman

53.34

9.

Koivisto Raimo

JalJa

55.46

Kujala Asko

Kos

kesk.

H60

1.

Korvakangas Reino

Vaasu

31.59

2.

Hakala Eino

RasKe

33.18

3.

Kalliokoski Jorma

LapVi

34.04

4.

Holm Lars-Gunnar

Botnia

41.29

5.

Harju Aulis

JalJa

57.00