Nammo Lapua Games Maailmancup 11.5.2018, Yliviitala, Alahärmän Kisa

H 21 H 35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D20 D18 D16 D14

H 21 3,50 km

Lähti : 34   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Jansson Martin                      Häverödal    25:29           
   2. Hölsö Mikko                         Lääkintäv    27:07    +01:38 
   3. Iivari Antti                        Isonkyrön    28:17    +02:48 
   4. Pöyhönen Petja                      Rastikarh    28:47    +03:18 
   5. Eklöv Johan                         Tumba-Mäl    29:22    +03:53 
   6. Huhtanen Juha-Matti                 Helsingin    29:59    +04:30 
   7. Perä Tapio                          Kurikan R    30:12    +04:43 
      Vainionpää Matti                    Seinäjoen    30:12    +04:43 
   9. Kallio-Könnö Jarno                  Hyypän Ur    30:15    +04:46 
  10. Haikonen Risto                      Anttolan     30:33    +05:04 
  11. Forsell Daniel                      UUDPR/Dra    30:37    +05:08 
  12. af Hällström Fabian                 UUDPR/Dra    30:51    +05:22 
  13. Tolonen Juha                        PSPR/HamV    31:27    +05:58 
  14. Varis Timo                          KAIPR / K    31:46    +06:17 
  15. Oksanen Tommi                       PorPR        31:47    +06:18 
  16. Grahn Viljam                        IF Fyrren    31:56    +06:27 
  17. Oripelto Viljo                      PSPR/HamV    32:58    +07:29 
  18. Vesterback Jonas                    IF Fyrren    33:02    +07:33 
  19. Salo Markus                         Punkalait    33:10    +07:41 
  20. Raatikainen Antti                   KAIPR / K    33:11    +07:42 
  21. Huila Joona                         Köyliön L    33:28    +07:59 
  22. Mustonen Pyry                       PSPR/HamV    35:18    +09:49 
  23. Strandberg John                     Military     35:36    +10:07 
  24. Tulonen Benjamin                    UUDPR/Dra    36:33    +11:04 
  25. Maijala Matias                      Lapin Bia    38:06    +12:37 
  26. Rautiainen Teemu                    Äänekoske    38:47    +13:18 
  27. Sulkula Paulus                      KAIPR / K    39:16    +13:47 
  28. Siltanen Simo                       PorPR        40:21    +14:52 
  29. Selenius Andreas                    South Coa    40:35    +15:06 
  30. Kemppi Mikko                        PSPR/HämV    42:31    +17:02 
  31. Paasikoski Antti                    PorPR        42:59    +17:30 
  32. Pietikäinen Aleksi                  PSPR/HamV    43:09    +17:40 
  33. Suomalainen Samuel                  Leppävaar    46:19    +20:50 
  34. Backlund Henrika                    UUDPR/Dra    57:15    +31:46 

H 35 3,50 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Harlamow Kim                        KoS	       36:32           
   2. Kemppainen Ari                      Kainuun r    40:37    +04:05 
   3. Mukkala Tuomo                       Kurikan R    40:59    +04:27 
   4. Hautala Mikko                       Halikon H  1:02:34    +26:02 

H40 3,50 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 2   Hylätty : 0

   1. Anttonen Jari                       Kainuun r    35:17           
   2. Karppi Tapio                        IMAS         36:02       +45 
   3. Rajala Jarkko                       Ylistaron    36:20    +01:03 
   4. Snåre Daniel                        Larsmo IF    37:27    +02:10 
   5. Hakala Mika                         PSPR/HämV  1:00:30    +25:13 
      Hakala Arto                         MAASK / V    Kesk. 
      Keskinen Pasi                       Vähäkyrön    Kesk. 

H45 3,07 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Saari Marko                                      33:15           
   2. Kuntola Sami                        Kurikan R    34:11       +56 
   3. Saastamoinen Pasi                   Halikon H    34:38    +01:23 
   4. Rajala Teemu                        Kurikan R    45:24    +12:09 
   5. Laaksoviita Timo                    Kainuun r    47:45    +14:30 

H50 3,00 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hakala Rauno                        Halikon H    26:13           
   2. Arrakoski Joni                      OK 77        30:31    +04:18 
   3. Haajanen Leif                       OK Rasebo    32:15    +06:02 
   4. Tenhunen Joni                       Halikon H    32:22    +06:09 
   5. Arksand Christer                                 34:14    +08:01 
   6. Borgenström Jussi                   Hyvinkään    35:14    +09:01 
   7. Savolainen Esa                      PHS          35:40    +09:27 
   8. Hauhia Teemu                        Seinäjoen    36:49    +10:36 
   9. Viklund Tor-Björn                   Larsmo IF    37:55    +11:42 
  10. Laurinseppä Heikki                  Kainuun r    39:56    +13:43 
  11. Haglund Tommy                       Larsmo IF    41:57    +15:44 
  12. Rinta-Keturi Mika                   Seinäjoen    48:05    +21:52 
  13. Pulkkinen Tatu                      PSPR/HämV    48:34    +22:21 
  14. Virtanen Kalle                      Hämeenlin    48:54    +22:41 
  15. Riippi Anssi                        IlmaSK/ J    51:09    +24:56 

H55 2,76 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Korhonen Timo                       Kuikan Ki    32:23           
   2. Uusivirta Yrjö                      Nivalan U    34:41    +02:18 
   3. Riepponen Juha                      Anttolan     34:46    +02:23 
   4. von Frenckell Otto                  OK Rasebo    35:33    +03:10 
   5. Koskela Heikki                      Seinäjoen    42:03    +09:40 
   6. Kosunen Ari                         Pelkolan     42:52    +10:29 
      Autio Ossi                          Hyvinkään     Hyl. 

H60 2,76 km

Lähti : 12   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 3

   1. Toikkanen Ilpo                      Kurikan R    32:29           
   2. Huhtanen Esa                        Seinäjoen    35:14    +02:45 
   3. Luuri Pertti                        Seinäjoen    37:53    +05:24 
   4. Wickbom Hans                        I 19 IF S    37:57    +05:28 
   5. Borg Björn                          GMOK         38:47    +06:18 
   6. Lammi Pekka                         Kauhajoen    39:30    +07:01 
   7. Hakala Sauli                        Suunta-Ju    40:54    +08:25 
   8. Soininen Antti                      Höytiäist    44:31    +12:02 
   9. Ruohonen Markku                     Halikon H    47:17    +14:48 
      Kangasmäki Esa                      Kauhajoen     Hyl. 
      Kuntola Keijo                       Kurikan R     Hyl. 
      Sällinen Alpo                       Sumiaiste     Hyl. 

H65 2,34 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nynäs Henning                       Larsmo IF    27:05           
   2. Hyyryläinen Raimo                   Mikkelin     27:36       +31 
   3. Malmberg Andreas                    Dalregeme    31:48    +04:43 
   4. Vikström Alf                        Larsmo IF    33:15    +06:10 
   5. Nieminen Markku                     Tuusulan     33:22    +06:17 
   6. Rajala Olavi                        Kankaanpä    34:35    +07:30 
   7. Sällinen Jouko                      Sumiaiste    38:05    +11:00 
   8. Isoniemi Matti                      Kurikan R    40:16    +13:11 
   9. Särssi Mauri                        Etelä-Häm    47:55    +20:50 

H70 2,34 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 2

   1. Niittymäki Antti                    Mäntän se    40:51           
   2. Multala Antti                       Höytiäist    43:54    +03:03 
   3. Kallio Erkki                        Alastaron    51:51    +11:00 
   4. Vähäkylä Kalevi                     Halikon H    54:08    +13:17 
   5. Malinen Heino                       KuikanKis  1:06:12    +25:21 
      Perä Markku                         Kurikan R     Hyl. 
      Virkkula Unto                       Nivalan U     Hyl. 

H20 3,50 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Lähdesmäki Mikko                    Seinäjoen    31:35           
   2. Hagströmer Johan                                 32:01       +26 
   3. Lapila Eero                         PorPR        32:34       +59 
   4. Nokka Atte                          PorPR        32:49    +01:14 
   5. Ahola Erik                          ISK/KanSK    34:30    +02:55 
   6. Tuominen Juho                       PorPR        36:17    +04:42 
   7. Laaksonen Arttu                     PorPR        36:18    +04:43 
   8. Rintala Niklas                      PorPR        37:19    +05:44 
   9. Niskanen Janne                      MAASK/Veh    38:36    +07:01 
  10. Hirvonen Joni                       PSPR/HämV    38:42    +07:07 
  11. Toivanen Elmeri                     KAIPR / K    39:11    +07:36 
  12. Väyrynen Antti                      MAASK/Kym    40:31    +08:56 
  13. Stevander Pyry                      Kuortanee    44:31    +12:56 
  14. Juokas Eero                         Yläneen K    47:11    +15:36 
  15. Hauhia Ilari                        Luonetjär    49:26    +17:51 

H18 3,00 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantoja Jarkko                      Seinäjoen    27:28           
   2. Hölsö Severi                        Ylistaron    30:00    +02:32 
   3. Petrelius Eetu                      Ounasvaar    33:04    +05:36 
   4. von Frenckell Waldemar              IFK Lidin    41:54    +14:26 
   5. Joronen Sameli                      Seinäjoen  1:02:34    +35:06 

H16 2,34 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Rantala Valtteri                    Ahvenisto    28:49           
   2. Lemberg Roope                       Seinäjoen    29:59    +01:10 
   3. Stevander Karri                     Kuortanee    31:29    +02:40 
   4. Ylihärsilä Ville                    Alahärmän    33:26    +04:37 
   5. Nelimarkka Joonas                   Seinäjoen    33:56    +05:07 
   6. Huhtamäki Paulus                    Alahärmän    35:19    +06:30 
   7. Perttu Topi                         Laihian L    35:45    +06:56 
      Keskinen Eetu                       Vähäkyrön     Hyl. 

H14 2,24 km

Lähti : 9   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ekola Juuso                         Alahärmän    22:02           
   2. Lemberg Ville                       Seinäjoen    24:58    +02:56 
   3. Hauhia Aleksi                       Seinäjoen    26:39    +04:37 
   4. Huhtamäki Rasmus                    Pietarsaa    27:42    +05:40 
   5. Ylihärsilä Roni                     Alahärmän    28:10    +06:08 
   6. Koivula Lauri                       UlvUra       40:43    +18:41 
   7. Hauhia Iiro                         Seinäjoen    43:30    +21:28 
   8. Ylihärsilä Riku                     Alahärmän  1:01:29    +39:27 
   9. Ylihärsilä Manu                     Alahärmän  1:26:01  +1:03:59 

D21 3,00 km

Lähti : 15   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Stenback Karin                      Dalregeme    29:27           
   2. Sandelin Caroline                   Närpes Kr    29:40       +13 
   3. Andersson Lisa                      Sweden       31:21    +01:54 
   4. Davidsson Julia                     OK Klemmi    33:32    +04:05 
   5. Elffors Anna                        Military     34:20    +04:53 
   6. Oikkonen Sanni                      Ounasvaar    35:03    +05:36 
   7. Keskinen Nella                      Vähäkyrön    35:37    +06:10 
   8. Eklöv Terese                        Tumba-Mäl    36:12    +06:45 
   9. Rautiainen Satu                     Äänekoske    36:35    +07:08 
  10. Siltakorpi Annukka                  Kurikan R    37:10    +07:43 
  11. Latvala Maria                       Satakunna    39:52    +10:25 
  12. Sirviö Pernilla                     Military     40:08    +10:41 
  13. Kauppinen Niina                     Keuruun K    41:00    +11:33 
  14. Ala-Aho Katri                       KAIPR / K    41:55    +12:28 
  15. Putila Kirsi                        Imatran U    58:00    +28:33 

D40 3,00 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Humppi Susan                        Jämsän Re    40:16           
   2. Ojala Leena                         Kurikan R    44:15    +03:59 
   3. Hyytiäinen Tuula                    Mikkelin     50:47    +10:31 

D45 2,76 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rinta-Keturi Susanna                Seinäjoen    39:29           
   2. Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja             Jalasjärv    41:17    +01:48 
   3. Klemetti Tarja                      Höytiäist    49:40    +10:11 

D50 2,34 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hyttinen Heli                       Sumiaiste    37:40           
   2. Hauhia Eija                         Seinäjoen    40:42    +03:02 
   3. von Frenckell Sofie                 IFK Lidin    42:00    +04:20 
   4. Salokannel Satu                     Halikon H    44:10    +06:30 
   5. Uusitalo Terttu                     Loimaan J    44:31    +06:51 
   6. Savolainen Päivi                    PHS          48:44    +11:04 
   7. Ala-Aho Arja                        Kauhajoen  1:18:09    +40:29 
      Arksand Anette                                    Hyl. 

D55 2,34 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Soininen Ulla                       Höytiäist    38:59           
   2. Hyttinen Sointu                     Höytiäist  1:02:32    +23:33 

D20 3,00 km

Lähti : 6   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Joronen Sofia                       Seinäjoen    34:38           
   2. Koivisto Julia                      Seinäjoen    37:33    +02:55 
   3. Koskela Sanna                       Seinäjoen    40:08    +05:30 
   4. Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina                 Vähäkyrön    49:18    +14:40 
   5. Mäki-Panula Tiina                   Seinäjoen  1:02:38    +28:00 
      Kauppinen Satu                      Keuruun K     Hyl. 

D18 2,76 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rinta-Keturi Anni                   Seinäjoen    38:05           
   2. Nelimarkka Juulia                   Seinäjoen    41:22    +03:17 
   3. Nurmo Katariina                     Köyliön L    52:38    +14:33 

D16 2,24 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Niemi Tiina                         IMAS Bt      23:51           
   2. Hölsö Henriikka                     Ylistaron    26:43    +02:52 
   3. Koivula Lotta                       UlvUra       29:48    +05:57 
   4. Nurmo Marjaana                      Köyliön L    44:42    +20:51 

D14 2,24 km

Lähti : 10   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Petrelius Enni                      Ounasvaar    23:38           
   2. Oikkonen Sissi                      Ounasvaar    26:53    +03:15 
   3. Westerlund Teodora                  Larsmo IF    28:12    +04:34 
   4. Karppi iiris                        IMAS         31:18    +07:40 
   5. Yli-Futka Amanda                    UlvUra       32:22    +08:44 
   6. Nylund Helmina                      Seinäjoen    36:53    +13:15 
   7. Luhtasaari Nea                      Seinäjoen    37:09    +13:31 
   8. Näsi Minea                          Seinäjoen    47:19    +23:41 
   9. Perttu Tuulia                       Laihian L    50:58    +27:20 
  10. Nurmo Pauliina                      Köyliön L    59:00    +35:22