Nammo Lapua Games -massalähtö 12.5.2018, Yliviitala, Alahärmän Kisa/ SHS

H 21 H 35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D20 D18 D16 D14

H 21 10,28 km

Lähti : 29   Keskeytti : 4   Hylätty : 1

   1. Eklöv Johan                         Tumba-Mäl  1:22:57           
   2. Janson Martin                       Häverödal  1:22:59       +02 
   3. Iivari Antti                        Isonkyrön  1:27:55    +04:58 
   4. Vainionpää Matti                    Seinäjoen  1:28:47    +05:50 
   5. Perä Tapio                          Kurikan R  1:32:20    +09:23 
   6. Kallio-Könnö Jarno                  Hyypän Ur  1:32:28    +09:31 
   7. Haikonen Risto                      Anttolan   1:32:29    +09:32 
   8. Selenius Andreas                    South Coa  1:32:43    +09:46 
   9. Oksanen Tommi                       PorPR      1:36:03    +13:06 
  10. Huila Joona                         Köyliön L  1:36:42    +13:45 
  11. Forsell Daniel                      UUDPR/Dra  1:38:26    +15:29 
  12. Tulonen Benjamin                    UUDPR/Dra  1:38:39    +15:42 
  13. Varis Timo                          KAIPR / K  1:38:55    +15:58 
  14. Maijala Matias                      Lapin Bia  1:39:54    +16:57 
  15. Salo Markus                         Punkalait  1:41:01    +18:04 
  16. Sulkula Paulus                      KAIPR / K  1:41:45    +18:48 
  17. Rautiainen Teemu                    Äänekoske  1:44:21    +21:24 
  18. Huhtanen Juha-Matti                 Helsingin  1:46:59    +24:02 
  19. af Hällström Fabian                 UUDPR/Dra  1:48:07    +25:10 
  20. Vesterback Jonas                    IF Fyrren  1:48:30    +25:33 
  21. Tolonen Juha                        PSPR/HamV  1:50:34    +27:37 
  22. Grahn Viljam                        IF Fyrren  1:51:23    +28:26 
  23. Lammi Mika                          Kauhajoen  1:51:25    +28:28 
  24. Strandberg John                     Military   1:58:09    +35:12 
      Paasikoski Antti                    PorPR        Kesk. 
      Pöyhönen Petja                      Rastikarh    Kesk. 
      Raatikainen Antti                   KAIPR / K    Kesk. 
      Siltanen Simo                       PorPR        Kesk. 
      Suomalainen Samuel                  Leppävaar     Hyl. 

H 35 10,28 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hautala Mikko                       Halikon H  2:13:26           
   2. Mukkala Tuomo                       Kurikan R  2:25:16    +11:50 
   3. Kemppainen Ari                      Rasti-Hyr  2:34:30    +21:04 

H40 8,30 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Snåre Daniel                        Larsmo IF  1:28:22           
   2. Anttonen Jari                       Suomussal  1:31:34    +03:12 
   3. Karppi Tapio                        IMAS       1:35:16    +06:54 

H45 7,15 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Saari Marko                                    1:27:31           
   2. Saastamoinen Pasi                   Halikon H  1:28:39    +01:08 
   3. Rajala Teemu                        Kurikan R  1:33:13    +05:42 

H50 7,15 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Hakala Rauno                        Halikon H  1:05:24           
   2. Arrakoski Joni                      OK 77      1:15:56    +10:32 
   3. Tenhunen Joni                       Halikon H  1:16:09    +10:45 
   4. Arksand Christer                               1:16:29    +11:05 
   5. Haajanen Leif                       OK Rasebo  1:20:10    +14:46 
   6. Viklund Tor-Björn                   Larsmo IF  1:20:20    +14:56 
   7. Borgenström Jussi                   Hyvinkään  1:27:26    +22:02 
   8. Savolainen Esa                      PHS        1:27:44    +22:20 
   9. Laurinseppä Heikki                  Suomussal  1:32:30    +27:06 
  10. Hauhia Teemu                        Seinäjoen  1:33:55    +28:31 
      Haglund Tommy                       Larsmo IF     Hyl. 

H55 5,73 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Uusivirta Yrjö                      Nivalan U  1:10:47           
   2. Koskela Heikki                      Seinäjoen  1:13:46    +02:59 
   3. Autio Ossi                          Hyvinkään  1:14:56    +04:09 
   4. Korhonen Timo                       Kuikan Ki  1:17:06    +06:19 
   5. Riepponen Juha                      Anttolan   1:17:25    +06:38 
   6. Kosunen Ari                         Pelkolan   1:32:12    +21:25 
   7. von Frenckell Otto                  OK Rasebo  1:32:13    +21:26 

H60 5,73 km

Lähti : 11   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Toikkanen Ilpo                      Kurikan R  1:12:41           
   2. Wickbom Hans                        I 19 IF S  1:19:58    +07:17 
   3. Borg Björn                          GMOK       1:26:10    +13:29 
   4. Hakala Sauli                        Suunta-Ju  1:29:02    +16:21 
   5. Sällinen Alpo                       Sumiaiste  1:29:51    +17:10 
   6. Huhtanen Esa                        Seinäjoen  1:34:23    +21:42 
   7. Soininen Antti                      Höytiäist  1:49:04    +36:23 
   8. Ruohonen Markku                     Halikon H  1:49:32    +36:51 
   9. Luuri Pertti                        Seinäjoen  1:49:51    +37:10 
  10. Kangasmäki Esa                      Kauhajoen  2:14:17  +1:01:36 
  11. Lammi Pekka                         Kauhajoen  2:39:35  +1:26:54 

H65 4,64 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyyryläinen Raimo                   Mikkelin     57:50           
   2. Malmberg Andreas                    Dalregeme  1:02:08    +04:18 
   3. Isoniemi Matti                      Kurikan R  1:09:37    +11:47 
   4. Vikström Alf                        Larsmo IF  1:14:11    +16:21 
   5. Nieminen Markku                     Tuusulan   1:17:06    +19:16 
   6. Nynäs Henning                       Larsmo IF  1:24:55    +27:05 
   7. Sällinen Jouko                      Sumiaiste  1:29:13    +31:23 
      Särssi Mauri                        Etelä-Häm    Kesk. 

H70 4,64 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 1

   1. Kallio Erkki                        Alastaron  1:20:43           
   2. Niittymäki Antti                    Mäntän se  1:22:57    +02:14 
   3. Virkkula Unto                       Nivalan U  1:25:33    +04:50 
   4. Vähäkylä Kalevi                     Halikon H  1:31:32    +10:49 
   5. Multala Antti                       Höytiäist  1:51:16    +30:33 
   6. Perä Markku                         Kurikan R  2:07:59    +47:16 
      Malinen Heino                       Kuikan Ki     Hyl. 

H20 10,28 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hagströmer Johan                               1:37:08           
   2. Lapila Eero                         PorPR      1:40:36    +03:28 
   3. Stevander Pyry                      Kuortanee  1:43:41    +06:33 
   4. Nokka Atte                          PorPR      1:45:39    +08:31 
   5. Tuominen Juho                       PorPR      1:49:15    +12:07 
   6. Lähdesmäki Mikko                    Seinäjoen  1:50:55    +13:47 
   7. Ahola Erik                          IlmaSK/Ka  1:52:14    +15:06 
      Toivanen Elmeri                     KAIPR / K    Kesk. 

H18 7,15 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantoja Jarkko                      Seinäjoen  1:11:24           
   2. Joronen Sameli                      Seinäjoen  1:22:05    +10:41 
   3. Petrelius Eetu                      Ounasvaar  1:27:13    +15:49 
   4. von Frenckell Waldemar              IFK Lidin  1:27:15    +15:51 
   5. Hölsö Severi                        Ylistaron  1:27:16    +15:52 
   6. Rintakoski Eemeli                   IMAS Bt    1:55:58    +44:34 
      Koskela Sakari                      Seinäjoen    Kesk. 

H16 4,84 km

Lähti : 5   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rantala Valtteri                    Ahvenisto    49:49           
   2. Stevander Karri                     Kuortanee    55:54    +06:05 
   3. Perttu Topi                         Laihian L  1:05:40    +15:51 
   4. Nelimarkka Joonas                   Seinäjoen  1:05:52    +16:03 
   5. Ylihärsilä Ville                    Alahärmän  1:10:34    +20:45 

H14 3,78 km

Lähti : 7   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Ekola Juuso                         Alahärmän    38:48           
   2. Lemberg Ville                       Seinäjoen    38:49       +01 
   3. Huhtamäki Rasmus                    Pietarsaa    47:05    +08:17 
   4. Hauhia Aleksi                       Seinäjoen    48:57    +10:09 
   5. Ylihärsilä Roni                     Alahärmän    52:47    +13:59 
   6. Ylihärsilä Manu                     Alahärmän  1:17:00    +38:12 
   7. Rintakoski Aapeli                   IMAS Bt    1:22:45    +43:57 

D21 8,30 km

Lähti : 17   Keskeytti : 1   Hylätty : 0

   1. Andersson Lisa                      Sweden     1:25:48           
   2. Stenback Karin                      Dalregeme  1:28:12    +02:24 
   3. Davidsson Julia                     OK Klemmi  1:29:01    +03:13 
   4. Siltakorpi Annukka                  Kurikan R  1:29:09    +03:21 
   5. Rautiainen Satu                     Äänekoske  1:37:02    +11:14 
   6. Sandelin Caroline                   Närpes Kr  1:37:27    +11:39 
   7. Elffors Anna                        Military   1:40:43    +14:55 
   8. Keskinen Nella                      Vähäkyrön  1:40:55    +15:07 
   9. Eklöv Terese                        Tumba-Mäl  1:48:38    +22:50 
  10. Oikkonen Sanni                      Ounasvaar  1:49:56    +24:08 
  11. Ala-Aho Katri                       KAIPR / K  1:52:53    +27:05 
  12. Kauppinen Niina                     Keuruun K  1:57:44    +31:56 
  13. von Frenckell Johanna               OK Trian   1:58:10    +32:22 
  14. Latvala Maria                       Satakunna  1:59:18    +33:30 
  15. Backlund Henrika                    UUDPR/Dra  2:01:23    +35:35 
  16. Sirviö Pernilla                     Military   2:07:31    +41:43 
      Putila Kirsi                        Imatran U    Kesk. 

D40 5,73 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyytiäinen Tuula                    Mikkelin   1:52:56           
   2. Humppi Susan                        Jämsän Re  2:14:36    +21:40 

D45 4,84 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Rinta-Keturi Susanna                Seinäjoen  1:22:13           
   2. Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja             Jalasjärv  1:34:00    +11:47 
   3. Klemetti Tarja                      Höytiäist  1:44:15    +22:02 

D50 4,84 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hyttinen Heli                       Sumiaiste  1:15:53           
   2. Uusitalo Terttu                     Loimaan J  1:21:42    +05:49 
   3. Savolainen Päivi                    PHS        1:22:07    +06:14 
   4. Arksand Anette                                 1:27:04    +11:11 
   5. Hauhia Eija                         Seinäjoen  1:27:13    +11:20 
   6. von Frenckell Sofie                 IFK Lidin  1:33:54    +18:01 
   7. Salokannel Satu                     Halikon H  1:51:22    +35:29 
   8. Ala-Aho Arja                        Kauhajoen  2:27:37  +1:11:44 

D55 4,64 km

Lähti : 2   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Soininen Ulla                       Höytiäist  1:29:43           
   2. Hyttinen Sointu                     Höytiäist  1:37:19    +07:36 

D20 5,73 km

Lähti : 4   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Joronen Sofia                       Seinäjoen  1:17:08           
   2. Koivisto Julia                      Seinäjoen  1:22:10    +05:02 
   3. Kauppinen Satu                      Keuruun K  1:24:30    +07:22 
   4. Mäki-Panula Tiina                   Seinäjoen  1:59:49    +42:41 

D18 4,84 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Nurmo Katariina                     Köyliön L  1:26:46           
   2. Rinta-Keturi Anni                   Seinäjoen  1:28:22    +01:36 
   3. Nelimarkka Juulia                   Seinäjoen  1:47:53    +21:07 

D16 3,78 km

Lähti : 3   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Hölsö Henriikka                     Ylistaron    44:21           
   2. Koivula Lotta                       UlvUra       49:43    +05:22 
   3. Nurmo Marjaana                      Köyliön L  1:13:59    +29:38 

D14 3,78 km

Lähti : 8   Keskeytti : 0   Hylätty : 0

   1. Petrelius Enni                      Ounasvaar    41:11           
   2. Oikkonen Sissi                      Ounasvaar    41:16       +05 
   3. Näsi Minea                          Seinäjoen    41:59       +48 
   4. Karppi iiris                        IMAS         43:18    +02:07 
   5. Yli-Futka Amanda                    UlvUra       43:55    +02:44 
   6. Luhtasaari Nea                      Seinäjoen    52:45    +11:34 
   7. Nylund Helmina                      Seinäjoen  1:05:00    +23:49 
   8. Nurmo Pauliina                      Köyliön L  1:15:16    +34:05