Nammo Lapua Games Maailmancup 11.5.2018, Yliviitala, Alahärmän Kisa

H 21 H 35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D20 D18 D16 D14

H 21 3,50 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (285 m)    3. (378 m)    4. (296 m)    5. (231 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (273 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (168 m)   10. (210 m)   11. (203 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Martin Jansson                 Häverödal      5-02:10       4-04:02       2-06:21       2-08:23       4-09:56       2-14:39       1-16:31       1-17:39       1-18:55       1-20:24       1-21:39       1-25:29         25:29     7:16   Martin Jansson
                                                      5-02:10       4-01:52       2-02:19       5-02:02      18-01:33       1-04:43      17-01:52       3-01:08       8-01:16       1-01:29      10-01:15       1-03:50               

    2.  Mikko Hölsö                    Lääkintäv      2-02:04       1-03:49       1-06:07       1-08:00       1-09:18       1-14:22       2-16:56       2-18:05       2-19:11       2-20:56       2-22:12       2-27:07         27:07     7:44   Mikko Hölsö
                                                      2-02:04       2-01:45       1-02:18       1-01:53       1-01:18       2-05:04      31-02:34       6-01:09       1-01:06       7-01:45      13-01:16      12-04:55               

    3.  Antti Iivari                   Isonkyrön      1-01:58       3-03:55       3-06:22       2-08:23       2-09:45       3-15:51       3-17:25       3-18:34       3-19:51       3-21:58       3-23:12       3-28:17         28:17     8:04   Antti Iivari
                                                      1-01:58       6-01:57       4-02:27       4-02:01       3-01:22       8-06:06       2-01:34       6-01:09      11-01:17      17-02:07       7-01:14      15-05:05               

    4.  Petja Pöyhönen                 Rastikarh      3-02:06       2-03:50       4-06:23       4-08:25       3-09:46       6-17:00       6-18:47       6-19:56       6-21:24       5-22:56       5-24:14       4-28:47         28:47     8:13   Petja Pöyhönen
                                                      3-02:06       1-01:44       8-02:33       5-02:02       2-01:21      26-07:14      12-01:47       6-01:09      21-01:28       2-01:32      16-01:18       5-04:33               

    5.  Johan Eklöv                    Tumba-Mäl     11-02:20      10-04:18       8-06:59      17-10:39      17-12:14      15-17:50      11-19:36      10-20:43      10-21:54       8-23:29       8-24:44       5-29:22         29:22     8:23   Johan Eklöv
                                                     11-02:20       8-01:58      11-02:41      30-03:40      20-01:35       5-05:36       8-01:46       1-01:07       2-01:11       3-01:35      10-01:15       7-04:38               

    6.  Juha-Matti Huhtanen            Helsingin      8-02:14       8-04:17       5-06:49       5-08:42       5-10:08       4-16:20       4-18:06       4-19:15       4-20:30       4-22:10       4-23:24       6-29:59         29:59     8:34   Juha-Matti Huhtanen
                                                      8-02:14      12-02:03       6-02:32       1-01:53       8-01:26      12-06:12       8-01:46       6-01:09       7-01:15       5-01:40       7-01:14      28-06:35               

    7.  Tapio Perä                     Kurikan R      5-02:10       6-04:13      18-08:19      18-10:44      19-12:21      17-18:16      17-19:49      13-21:01      13-22:19      10-24:07       9-25:18       7-30:12         30:12     8:37   Tapio Perä
                                                      5-02:10      12-02:03      26-04:06      18-02:25      23-01:37       7-05:55       1-01:33      12-01:12      12-01:18       8-01:48       3-01:11      11-04:54               

        Matti Vainionpää               Seinäjoen      9-02:19       5-04:12      14-07:38      10-09:33      10-11:14       8-17:22       7-19:00       7-20:08       6-21:24       7-23:25       6-24:38       7-30:12         30:12     8:37   Matti Vainionpää
                                                      9-02:19       5-01:53      21-03:26       3-01:55      26-01:41       9-06:08       4-01:38       3-01:08       8-01:16      15-02:01       5-01:13      21-05:34               

    9.  Jarno Kallio-Könnö             Hyypän Ur     11-02:20      14-04:31      13-07:33      11-09:44      11-11:19      11-17:41      11-19:36      11-20:47      11-22:07       9-23:58      10-25:27       9-30:15         30:15     8:38   Jarno Kallio-Könnö
                                                     11-02:20      18-02:11      17-03:02      13-02:11      20-01:35      16-06:22      20-01:55      11-01:11      14-01:20       9-01:51      26-01:29      10-04:48               

   10.  Risto Haikonen                 Anttolan      14-02:23      12-04:23      11-07:20       9-09:27       8-10:50       7-17:10       7-19:00       8-20:16       8-21:39       6-23:21       6-24:38      10-30:33         30:33     8:43   Risto Haikonen
                                                     14-02:23       9-02:00      16-02:57      11-02:07       4-01:23      15-06:20      15-01:50      17-01:16      18-01:23       6-01:42      15-01:17      24-05:55               

   11.  Daniel Forsell                 UUDPR/Dra     14-02:23      25-05:33      17-08:04      15-10:09      14-11:33      13-17:44      14-19:38      14-21:06      13-22:19      11-24:12      11-25:36      11-30:37         30:37     8:44   Daniel Forsell
                                                     14-02:23      28-03:10       5-02:31      10-02:05       6-01:24      11-06:11      19-01:54      25-01:28       4-01:13      11-01:53      23-01:24      13-05:01               

   12.  Fabian af Hällström            UUDPR/Dra     18-02:27       8-04:17       6-06:53       7-09:10       7-10:37      14-17:47      10-19:31      12-20:54      12-22:14      14-24:53      15-26:15      12-30:51         30:51     8:48   Fabian af Hällström
                                                     18-02:27       3-01:50       9-02:36      16-02:17      10-01:27      23-07:10       6-01:44      21-01:23      14-01:20      22-02:39      19-01:22       6-04:36               

   13.  Juha Tolonen                   PSPR/HamV     20-02:30      18-04:42      19-08:21      19-10:46      18-12:20       9-17:34      11-19:36      15-21:14      15-22:45      13-24:50      14-26:13      13-31:27         31:27     8:59   Juha Tolonen
                                                     20-02:30      20-02:12      22-03:39      18-02:25      19-01:34       3-05:14      23-02:02      29-01:38      22-01:31      16-02:05      21-01:23      17-05:14               

   14.  Timo Varis                     KAIPR / K     24-02:40      20-04:43       9-07:15      13-09:57      12-11:21       5-16:56       5-18:42       5-19:55       5-21:08      14-24:53      13-26:02      14-31:46         31:46     9:04   Timo Varis
                                                     24-02:40      12-02:03       6-02:32      24-02:42       6-01:24       4-05:35       8-01:46      15-01:13       4-01:13      32-03:45       1-01:09      22-05:44               

   15.  Tommi Oksanen                  PorPR          7-02:13       7-04:16       7-06:54       6-09:06       6-10:29      10-17:37       9-19:23       9-20:33       9-21:52      16-25:24      16-26:44      15-31:47         31:47     9:04   Tommi Oksanen
                                                      7-02:13      12-02:03      10-02:38      14-02:12       4-01:23      20-07:08       8-01:46      10-01:10      13-01:19      29-03:32      18-01:20      14-05:03               

   16.  Viljam Grahn                   IF Fyrren     14-02:23      15-04:34      10-07:16      12-09:55      13-11:26      12-17:43      15-19:45      16-21:23      16-22:46      12-24:37      12-25:56      16-31:56         31:56     9:07   Viljam Grahn
                                                     14-02:23      18-02:11      12-02:42      22-02:39      15-01:31      13-06:17      23-02:02      29-01:38      18-01:23       9-01:51      17-01:19      25-06:00               

   17.  Viljo Oripelto                 PSPR/HamV     13-02:22      17-04:41      15-07:44      16-10:28      16-12:04      19-19:35      20-21:44      20-22:56      20-24:27      17-26:25      17-27:41      17-32:58         32:58     9:25   Viljo Oripelto
                                                     13-02:22      23-02:19      18-03:03      26-02:44      22-01:36      29-07:31      27-02:09      12-01:12      22-01:31      13-01:58      13-01:16      18-05:17               

   18.  Jonas Vesterback               IF Fyrren      9-02:19      11-04:20      20-08:34      20-11:04      20-12:31      20-19:40      19-21:29      19-22:41      19-23:57      22-27:26      22-28:49      18-33:02         33:02     9:26   Jonas Vesterback
                                                      9-02:19      10-02:01      27-04:14      20-02:30      10-01:27      22-07:09      14-01:49      12-01:12       8-01:16      28-03:29      21-01:23       2-04:13               

   19.  Markus Salo                    Punkalait     21-02:32      18-04:42      16-07:49      14-10:02      15-11:40      18-18:30      18-20:20      17-21:35      18-23:12      19-26:54      19-28:04      19-33:10         33:10     9:28   Markus Salo
                                                     21-02:32      16-02:10      19-03:07      15-02:13      25-01:38      18-06:50      15-01:50      16-01:15      28-01:37      31-03:42       2-01:10      16-05:06               

   20.  Antti Raatikainen              KAIPR / K     34-06:06      31-08:03      25-10:23      24-12:26      23-13:58      21-20:08      21-21:56      21-23:29      21-25:00      20-26:56      21-28:42      20-33:11         33:11     9:28   Antti Raatikainen
                                                     34-06:06       6-01:57       3-02:20       7-02:03      16-01:32      10-06:10      13-01:48      27-01:33      22-01:31      12-01:56      32-01:46       4-04:29               

   21.  Joona Huila                    Köyliön L     19-02:28      16-04:38      12-07:21       8-09:25       9-10:53      16-18:03      15-19:45      18-21:48      17-23:09      18-26:44      18-27:58      21-33:28         33:28     9:33   Joona Huila
                                                     19-02:28      16-02:10      13-02:43       8-02:04      12-01:28      23-07:10       5-01:42      33-02:03      17-01:21      30-03:35       7-01:14      20-05:30               

   22.  Pyry Mustonen                  PSPR/HamV     23-02:37      21-04:55      21-08:54      21-11:12      22-12:59      22-20:26      22-22:18      22-23:34      22-25:30      21-27:08      20-28:35      22-35:18         35:18    10:05   Pyry Mustonen
                                                     23-02:37      22-02:18      25-03:59      17-02:18      29-01:47      28-07:27      17-01:52      17-01:16      31-01:56       4-01:38      25-01:27      29-06:43               

   23.  John Strandberg                Military      30-03:07      29-06:47      27-11:21      26-14:12      26-15:44      25-22:40      25-24:48      25-26:11      25-27:36      24-29:43      24-31:16      23-35:36         35:36    10:10   John Strandberg
                                                     30-03:07      30-03:40      28-04:34      28-02:51      16-01:32      19-06:56      26-02:08      21-01:23      20-01:25      17-02:07      29-01:33       3-04:20               

   24.  Benjamin Tulonen               UUDPR/Dra      4-02:07      28-06:23      23-09:15      22-11:22      21-12:48      24-21:44      23-23:21      23-24:28      23-25:40      23-28:27      23-29:40      24-36:33         36:33    10:26   Benjamin Tulonen
                                                      4-02:07      31-04:16      15-02:52      11-02:07       8-01:26      31-08:56       3-01:37       1-01:07       3-01:12      23-02:47       5-01:13      32-06:53               

   25.  Matias Maijala                 Lapin Bia     27-02:54      33-10:04      29-12:48      27-15:21      27-16:51      26-23:10      26-25:05      26-26:29      26-28:07      25-31:13      26-32:48      25-38:06         38:06    10:53   Matias Maijala
                                                     27-02:54      33-07:10      14-02:44      21-02:33      13-01:30      14-06:19      20-01:55      24-01:24      29-01:38      26-03:06      30-01:35      19-05:18               

   26.  Teemu Rautiainen               Äänekoske     25-02:43      22-05:08      32-13:20      31-16:03      30-17:40      27-24:02      27-26:02      27-27:57      28-29:33      26-31:32      25-32:44      26-38:47         38:47    11:04   Teemu Rautiainen
                                                     25-02:43      25-02:25      32-08:12      25-02:43      23-01:37      16-06:22      22-02:00      32-01:55      27-01:36      14-01:59       4-01:12      26-06:03               

   27.  Paulus Sulkula                 KAIPR / K     17-02:24      13-04:25      30-13:06      29-15:57      28-17:27      28-24:42      28-26:49      28-28:06      27-29:26      27-31:38      27-33:04      27-39:16         39:16    11:13   Paulus Sulkula
                                                     17-02:24      10-02:01      33-08:41      28-02:51      13-01:30      27-07:15      25-02:07      19-01:17      14-01:20      20-02:12      24-01:26      27-06:12               

   28.  Simo Siltanen                  PorPR         31-03:17      27-06:00      24-09:41      23-12:21      24-14:10      23-21:18      24-23:40      24-25:10      24-27:04      28-33:44      30-35:35      28-40:21         40:21    11:31   Simo Siltanen
                                                     31-03:17      26-02:43      24-03:41      23-02:40      31-01:49      20-07:08      30-02:22      26-01:30      30-01:54      34-06:40      33-01:51       9-04:46               

   29.  Andreas Selenius               South Coa     32-03:18      34-12:34      34-16:13      33-20:02      33-21:47      32-27:39      32-29:24      31-30:32      31-31:45      31-34:36      31-35:51      29-40:35         40:35    11:35   Andreas Selenius
                                                     32-03:18      34-09:16      22-03:39      31-03:49      28-01:45       6-05:52       7-01:45       3-01:08       4-01:13      24-02:51      10-01:15       8-04:44               

   30.  Mikko Kemppi                   PSPR/HämV     26-02:45      32-08:13      31-13:15      30-16:00      31-17:52      29-25:03      29-27:12      29-28:35      29-30:08      30-34:11      29-35:33      30-42:31         42:31    12:08   Mikko Kemppi
                                                     26-02:45      32-05:28      30-05:02      27-02:45      32-01:52      25-07:11      27-02:09      21-01:23      25-01:33      33-04:03      19-01:22      33-06:58               

   31.  Antti Paasikoski               PorPR         29-03:02      24-05:23      26-10:36      28-15:23      29-17:38      31-26:15      30-28:25      30-29:59      30-31:33      29-33:51      28-35:23      31-42:59         42:59    12:16   Antti Paasikoski
                                                     29-03:02      24-02:21      31-05:13      33-04:47      33-02:15      30-08:37      29-02:10      28-01:34      26-01:34      21-02:18      28-01:32      34-07:36               

   32.  Aleksi Pietikäinen             PSPR/HamV     22-02:35      26-05:54      22-09:07      25-13:38      25-15:26      30-26:03      31-28:43      32-30:34      32-32:36      32-34:44      32-36:26      32-43:09         43:09    12:19   Aleksi Pietikäinen
                                                     22-02:35      29-03:19      20-03:13      32-04:31      30-01:48      33-10:37      32-02:40      31-01:51      32-02:02      19-02:08      31-01:42      29-06:43               

   33.  Samuel Suomalainen             Leppävaar     28-02:56      22-05:08      33-15:45      32-17:49      32-19:33      33-28:37      33-32:10      33-33:27      33-35:41      33-38:56      33-40:26      33-46:19         46:19    13:14   Samuel Suomalainen
                                                     28-02:56      20-02:12      34-10:37       8-02:04      27-01:44      32-09:04      34-03:33      19-01:17      34-02:14      27-03:15      27-01:30      23-05:53               

   34.  Henrika Backlund               UUDPR/Dra     33-04:41      30-07:42      28-12:33      34-21:40      34-24:13      34-36:55      34-39:41      34-43:12      34-45:17      34-48:18      34-50:25      34-57:15         57:15    16:21   Henrika Backlund
                                                     33-04:41      27-03:01      29-04:51      34-09:07      34-02:33      34-12:42      33-02:46      34-03:31      33-02:05      25-03:01      34-02:07      31-06:50               

H 35 3,50 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (285 m)    3. (378 m)    4. (296 m)    5. (231 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (273 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (168 m)   10. (210 m)   11. (203 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Kim Harlamow                   Kokkolan       1-02:37       1-04:57       1-07:48       1-11:03       1-12:36       1-22:03       1-24:20       1-26:07       1-27:43       1-29:29       1-30:48       1-36:32         36:32    10:26   Kim Harlamow
                                                      1-02:37       1-02:20       1-02:51       4-03:15       1-01:33       3-09:27       1-02:17       2-01:47       1-01:36       1-01:46       1-01:19       2-05:44               

    2.  Ari Kemppainen                 Kainuun r      2-02:59       2-05:23       2-09:11       2-12:16       2-14:53       2-22:39       3-28:04       3-30:03       3-31:49       3-33:36       3-34:56       2-40:37         40:37    11:36   Ari Kemppainen
                                                      2-02:59       2-02:24       2-03:48       2-03:05       4-02:37       1-07:46       4-05:25       4-01:59       2-01:46       2-01:47       2-01:20       1-05:41               

    3.  Tuomo Mukkala                  Kurikan R      4-03:10       4-05:48       3-09:58       3-13:04       3-15:01       3-23:00       2-25:50       2-27:30       2-30:00       2-32:32       2-34:16       3-40:59         40:59    11:42   Tuomo Mukkala
                                                      4-03:10       4-02:38       3-04:10       3-03:06       2-01:57       2-07:59       3-02:50       1-01:40       4-02:30       3-02:32       3-01:44       3-06:43               

    4.  Mikko Hautala                  Halikon H      3-03:09       3-05:40       4-26:17       4-29:17       4-31:16       4-41:11       4-43:58       4-45:55       4-48:08       4-51:56       4-53:57     4-1:02:34       1:02:34    17:52   Mikko Hautala
                                                      3-03:09       3-02:31       4-20:37       1-03:00       3-01:59       4-09:55       2-02:47       3-01:57       3-02:13       4-03:48       4-02:01       4-08:37               

H40 3,50 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (285 m)    3. (378 m)    4. (296 m)    5. (231 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (273 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (168 m)   10. (210 m)   11. (203 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Jari Anttonen                  Kainuun r      5-03:25       3-05:43       3-10:14       4-13:39       4-15:24       4-22:06       3-24:03       3-25:27       3-27:00       3-29:01       2-30:26       1-35:17         35:17    10:04   Jari Anttonen
                                                      5-03:25       1-02:18       4-04:31       4-03:25       3-01:45       1-06:42       1-01:57       1-01:24       1-01:33       1-02:01       1-01:25       2-04:51               

    2.  Tapio Karppi                   IMAS           2-02:50       1-05:29       1-08:37       1-11:13       1-13:01       2-21:13       2-23:35       2-25:12       2-26:54       2-28:58       3-30:30       2-36:02         36:02    10:17   Tapio Karppi
                                                      2-02:50       2-02:39       1-03:08       2-02:36       4-01:48       5-08:12       3-02:22       3-01:37       4-01:42       3-02:04       3-01:32       3-05:32               

    3.  Jarkko Rajala                  Ylistaron      1-02:47       2-05:34       2-09:21       2-11:51       2-13:30       1-20:51       1-23:32       1-25:08       1-26:42       1-28:45       1-30:21       3-36:20         36:20    10:22   Jarkko Rajala
                                                      1-02:47       3-02:47       3-03:47       1-02:30       1-01:39       4-07:21       5-02:41       2-01:36       2-01:34       2-02:03       4-01:36       4-05:59               

    4.  Daniel Snåre                   Larsmo IF      3-03:03       4-06:53       4-10:37       3-13:15       3-14:59       3-22:04       4-24:17       4-26:02       4-27:38       4-30:00       4-31:26       4-37:27         37:27    10:42   Daniel Snåre
                                                      3-03:03       6-03:50       2-03:44       3-02:38       2-01:44       2-07:05       2-02:13       4-01:45       3-01:36       5-02:22       2-01:26       5-06:01               

    5.  Mika Hakala                    PSPR/HämV      6-04:36       6-08:13       5-30:25       5-36:18       5-38:21       5-45:41       5-48:07       5-50:14       5-52:24       5-54:40       5-56:30     5-1:00:30       1:00:30    17:17   Mika Hakala
                                                      6-04:36       5-03:37       5-22:12       5-05:53       5-02:03       3-07:20       4-02:26       5-02:07       5-02:10       4-02:16       5-01:50       1-04:00               

        Arto Hakala                    MAASK / V      4-03:05       7-10:47                                   0-40:17                                                                                                           Kesk.            Arto Hakala
                                                      4-03:05       7-07:42                                                                                                                                                           

        Pasi Keskinen                  Vähäkyrön      7-04:45       5-07:49                                                                                                                                                     Kesk.            Pasi Keskinen
                                                      7-04:45       4-03:04                                                                                                                                                           

H45 3,07 km

                                                    1. (381 m)    2. (329 m)    3. (202 m)    4. (202 m)    5. (226 m)    6. (177 m)    7. (259 m)    8. (216 m)    9. (164 m)   10. (203 m)   11. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Marko Saari                                   1-03:30       1-06:50       1-08:56       1-10:33       1-17:11       1-18:50       1-21:00       1-23:03       1-25:07       1-26:40       1-33:15         33:15    10:49   Marko Saari
                                                      1-03:30       1-03:20       2-02:06       2-01:37       2-06:38       2-01:39       1-02:10       2-02:03       2-02:04       1-01:33       4-06:35               

    2.  Sami Kuntola                   Kurikan R      4-04:41       3-08:44       2-10:45       3-12:32       2-18:33       2-20:31       2-22:43       2-24:51       2-26:39       2-28:21       2-34:11         34:11    11:08   Sami Kuntola
                                                      4-04:41       3-04:03       1-02:01       3-01:47       1-06:01       3-01:58       2-02:12       3-02:08       1-01:48       3-01:42       3-05:50               

    3.  Pasi Saastamoinen              Halikon H      2-04:16       2-08:11       3-10:59       2-12:25       3-19:03       3-20:34       3-23:12       3-25:06       3-28:41       3-30:16       3-34:38         34:38    11:16   Pasi Saastamoinen
                                                      2-04:16       2-03:55       3-02:48       1-01:26       2-06:38       1-01:31       3-02:38       1-01:54       4-03:35       2-01:35       1-04:22               

    4.  Teemu Rajala                   Kurikan R      3-04:21       4-09:58       5-16:47       5-18:34       4-25:31       4-27:47       4-31:21       4-33:54       4-37:54       4-39:49       4-45:24         45:24    14:47   Teemu Rajala
                                                      3-04:21       5-05:37       5-06:49       3-01:47       4-06:57       4-02:16       5-03:34       4-02:33       5-04:00       4-01:55       2-05:35               

    5.  Timo Laaksoviita               Kainuun r      5-05:03       5-10:29       4-13:23       4-15:44       5-27:08       5-29:41       5-33:14       5-35:56       5-38:43       5-40:52       5-47:45         47:45    15:33   Timo Laaksoviita
                                                      5-05:03       4-05:26       4-02:54       5-02:21       5-11:24       5-02:33       4-03:33       5-02:42       3-02:47       5-02:09       5-06:53               

H50 3,00 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (153 m)    3. (139 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (161 m)     6. (81 m)    7. (156 m)    8. (168 m)    9. (170 m)   10. (381 m)   11. (300 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Rauno Hakala                   Halikon H      1-02:22       1-03:33       1-04:48       3-08:41       3-09:42       1-10:18       1-14:32       1-15:46       1-17:12       1-19:41       1-21:48       1-26:13         26:13     8:44   Rauno Hakala
                                                      1-02:22       5-01:11       1-01:15      11-03:53       1-01:01       1-00:36       1-04:14       1-01:14       1-01:26       1-02:29       1-02:07       3-04:25               

    2.  Joni Arrakoski                 OK 77          5-03:02       3-04:07       2-05:28       1-08:18       1-09:31       3-10:34       2-15:59       2-17:24       2-19:13       2-21:52       2-24:21       2-30:31         30:31    10:10   Joni Arrakoski
                                                      5-03:02       2-01:05       2-01:21       1-02:50       2-01:13      13-01:03       2-05:25       2-01:25       6-01:49       3-02:39       9-02:29       8-06:10               

    3.  Leif Haajanen                  OK Rasebo      2-02:43       2-03:50       3-05:31       2-08:23       2-09:40       2-10:21       3-17:03       3-18:45       3-20:22       3-22:58       3-25:20       3-32:15         32:15    10:45   Leif Haajanen
                                                      2-02:43       3-01:07       6-01:41       2-02:52       3-01:17       2-00:41       5-06:42      11-01:42       2-01:37       2-02:36       6-02:22      13-06:55               

    4.  Joni Tenhunen                  Halikon H      3-02:51       4-04:14       9-06:59       7-10:13       7-11:43       7-12:25       5-19:10       5-20:42       5-22:50       5-25:45       5-28:24       4-32:22         32:22    10:47   Joni Tenhunen
                                                      3-02:51       7-01:23      12-02:45       5-03:14       7-01:30       3-00:42       7-06:45       5-01:32      12-02:08       4-02:55      10-02:39       1-03:58               

    5.  Christer Arksand                             12-03:30      10-05:00       8-06:42       5-09:37       4-11:03       4-11:52       4-18:34       4-20:07       4-22:05       4-25:30       4-27:50       5-34:14         34:14    11:24   Christer Arksand
                                                     12-03:30       9-01:30       8-01:42       3-02:55       6-01:26       6-00:49       5-06:42       6-01:33       8-01:58       9-03:25       4-02:20      10-06:24               

    6.  Jussi Borgenström              Hyvinkään      4-02:59       6-04:22       6-06:27       8-10:17       8-11:54       8-12:38       7-20:25       7-21:52       7-23:50       6-27:01       6-29:21       6-35:14         35:14    11:44   Jussi Borgenström
                                                      4-02:59       7-01:23      11-02:05      10-03:50      10-01:37       4-00:44      11-07:47       3-01:27       8-01:58       7-03:11       4-02:20       7-05:53               

    7.  Esa Savolainen                 PHS            7-03:11       8-04:44       5-06:21       4-09:17       5-11:05       5-11:57      11-23:11      10-24:39       9-26:22       8-29:23       8-31:41       7-35:50         35:40    11:53   Esa Savolainen
                                                      7-03:11      10-01:33       5-01:37       4-02:56      12-01:48       8-00:52      15-11:14       4-01:28       3-01:43       6-03:01       2-02:18       2-04:09               

    8.  Teemu Hauhia                   Seinäjoen     11-03:17       9-04:55       7-06:41       9-10:27       9-11:59       9-12:45       8-20:37       8-22:14       8-24:12       7-27:29       7-30:16       8-36:49         36:49    12:16   Teemu Hauhia
                                                     11-03:17      11-01:38       9-01:46       8-03:46       9-01:32       5-00:46      12-07:52       8-01:37       8-01:58       8-03:17      12-02:47      11-06:33               

    9.  Tor-Björn Viklund              Larsmo IF      9-03:13       5-04:21       4-06:02       6-09:50       6-11:11       6-12:04       6-19:40       6-21:18       6-23:04       9-30:05       9-32:29       9-37:55         37:55    12:38   Tor-Björn Viklund
                                                      9-03:13       4-01:08       6-01:41       9-03:48       5-01:21      10-00:53       8-07:36       9-01:38       5-01:46      13-07:01       7-02:24       5-05:26               

   10.  Heikki Laurinseppä             Kainuun r      6-03:05      13-05:47      10-07:21      10-11:03      10-13:00      10-13:55       9-21:38       9-23:17      12-29:55      10-33:23      10-35:42      10-40:56         39:56    13:18   Heikki Laurinseppä
                                                      6-03:05      14-02:42       4-01:34       6-03:42      14-01:57      12-00:55       9-07:43      10-01:39      15-06:38      10-03:28       3-02:19       4-05:14               

   11.  Tommy Haglund                  Larsmo IF     14-05:23      14-06:22      11-07:46      12-13:54      12-15:12      11-16:06      10-22:20      11-25:15      10-26:59      11-34:03      11-36:31      11-41:57         41:57    13:59   Tommy Haglund
                                                     14-05:23       1-00:59       3-01:24      14-06:08       4-01:18      11-00:54       4-06:14      15-02:55       4-01:44      14-07:04       8-02:28       5-05:26               

   12.  Mika Rinta-Keturi              Seinäjoen      9-03:13       7-04:26      13-11:22      15-21:38      15-23:08      15-24:39      15-30:33      15-32:07      15-36:09      14-39:06      13-41:46      12-48:05         48:05    16:01   Mika Rinta-Keturi
                                                      9-03:13       6-01:13      14-06:56      15-10:16       7-01:30      14-01:31       3-05:54       7-01:34      14-04:02       5-02:57      11-02:40       9-06:19               

   13.  Tatu Pulkkinen                 PSPR/HämV      8-03:12      11-05:06      15-13:20      14-17:38      14-20:09      14-20:59      13-28:44      14-30:57      13-33:02      12-37:07      12-40:47      13-48:34         48:34    16:11   Tatu Pulkkinen
                                                      8-03:12      13-01:54      15-08:14      13-04:18      15-02:31       7-00:50      10-07:45      14-02:13      11-02:05      11-04:05      15-03:40      15-07:47               

   14.  Kalle Virtanen                 Hämeenlin     15-07:36      15-10:39      14-12:33      13-16:18      13-17:55      13-18:47      14-28:54      13-30:50      14-33:09      13-39:03      14-42:01      14-48:54         48:54    16:18   Kalle Virtanen
                                                     15-07:36      15-03:03      10-01:54       7-03:45      10-01:37       8-00:52      14-10:07      13-01:56      13-02:19      12-05:54      13-02:58      12-06:53               

   15.  Anssi Riippi                   IlmaSK/ J     13-03:50      12-05:33      12-09:00      11-12:53      11-14:46      12-16:20      12-24:47      12-26:34      11-28:31      15-41:05      15-44:04      15-51:09         51:09    17:03   Anssi Riippi
                                                     13-03:50      12-01:43      13-03:27      11-03:53      13-01:53      15-01:34      13-08:27      12-01:47       7-01:57      15-12:34      14-02:59      14-07:05               

H55 2,76 km

                                                    1. (127 m)    2. (186 m)    3. (177 m)    4. (205 m)    5. (202 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (304 m)    8. (149 m)    9. (210 m)   10. (203 m)   11. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Timo Korhonen                  Kurikan K      5-02:04       5-04:09       4-05:57       1-07:59       1-09:35       1-17:32       1-20:20       1-21:54       1-25:23       1-26:59       1-32:23         32:23    11:43   Timo Korhonen
                                                      5-02:04       6-02:05       4-01:48       1-02:02       2-01:36       4-07:57       4-02:48       1-01:34       3-03:29       3-01:36       3-05:24               

    2.  Yrjö Uusivirta                 Nivalan U      6-02:09       4-03:53       3-05:48       6-12:11       6-14:42       6-20:53       5-23:24       5-25:21       3-27:26       3-29:06       2-34:41         34:41    12:33   Yrjö Uusivirta
                                                      6-02:09       2-01:44       5-01:55       7-06:23       7-02:31       1-06:11       2-02:31       3-01:57       1-02:05       6-01:40       4-05:35               

    3.  Juha Riepponen                 Anttolan       7-02:54       7-04:30       5-06:17       3-09:28       3-11:13       3-18:46       3-21:40       3-23:53       4-27:55       4-29:32       3-34:46         34:46    12:35   Juha Riepponen
                                                      7-02:54       1-01:36       3-01:47       3-03:11       5-01:45       3-07:33       5-02:54       5-02:13       4-04:02       4-01:37       2-05:14               

    4.  Otto von Frenckell             OK Rasebo      2-01:36       2-03:20       6-06:39       4-09:41       4-11:24       4-20:30       4-22:46       4-24:53       2-27:20       2-28:58       4-35:33         35:33    12:52   Otto von Frenckell
                                                      2-01:36       2-01:44       7-03:19       2-03:02       4-01:43       7-09:06       1-02:16       4-02:07       2-02:27       5-01:38       7-06:35               

    5.  Heikki Koskela                 Seinäjoen      1-01:35       1-03:19       1-04:54       5-11:12       5-12:44       5-20:49       6-24:16       6-30:32       5-34:41       5-36:07       5-42:03         42:03    15:14   Heikki Koskela
                                                      1-01:35       2-01:44       1-01:35       5-06:18       1-01:32       6-08:05       7-03:27       7-06:16       6-04:09       1-01:26       5-05:56               

    6.  Ari Kosunen                    Pelkolan       4-01:59       6-04:11       7-06:51       7-13:10       7-14:49       7-22:53       7-26:19       7-32:29       6-36:36       6-38:11       6-42:52         42:52    15:31   Ari Kosunen
                                                      4-01:59       7-02:12       6-02:40       6-06:19       3-01:39       5-08:04       6-03:26       6-06:10       5-04:07       2-01:35       1-04:41               

        Ossi Autio                     Hyvinkään      3-01:40       3-03:29       2-05:10       2-09:00       2-10:51       2-17:51       2-20:25       2-21:59                     0-24:06       0-30:09          Hyl.            Ossi Autio
                                                      3-01:40       5-01:49       2-01:41       4-03:50       6-01:51       2-07:00       3-02:34       1-01:34                                   6-06:03               

H60 2,76 km

                                                    1. (127 m)    2. (186 m)    3. (177 m)    4. (205 m)    5. (202 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (304 m)    8. (149 m)    9. (210 m)   10. (203 m)   11. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Ilpo Toikkanen                 Kurikan R      1-01:51       1-03:50       6-07:29       5-09:24       5-11:24       1-17:47       1-20:44       1-23:59       1-26:05       1-27:45       1-32:29         32:29    11:46   Ilpo Toikkanen
                                                      1-01:51       3-01:59       9-03:39       1-01:55       7-02:00       1-06:23       5-02:57      10-03:15       1-02:06       4-01:40       2-04:44               

    2.  Esa Huhtanen                   Seinäjoen      8-02:16       8-04:23       3-06:27       3-09:03       4-11:15       3-19:22       3-22:14       2-24:05       2-26:46       2-29:03       2-35:14         35:14    12:45   Esa Huhtanen
                                                      8-02:16       5-02:07       3-02:04       7-02:36      11-02:12       4-08:07       4-02:52       1-01:51       5-02:41      10-02:17       6-06:11               

    3.  Pertti Luuri                   Seinäjoen      6-02:15       5-04:13       1-06:12       1-08:11       1-09:40       5-20:07       5-23:36       6-26:13       6-30:50       5-32:27       3-37:53         37:53    13:43   Pertti Luuri
                                                      6-02:15       2-01:58       1-01:59       2-01:59       1-01:29      11-10:27       8-03:29       6-02:37       9-04:37       2-01:37       3-05:26               

    4.  Hans Wickbom                   I 19 IF S      4-01:55       2-04:01       4-06:49       4-09:12       3-11:05       4-19:52       4-22:39       5-25:53       3-28:21       3-30:13       4-37:57         37:57    13:45   Hans Wickbom
                                                      4-01:55       4-02:06       7-02:48       3-02:23       4-01:53       7-08:47       2-02:47       9-03:14       3-02:28       5-01:52       9-07:44               

    5.  Björn Borg                     GMOK           9-02:17       4-04:12       2-06:24       2-08:59       2-11:04       6-20:08       6-23:39       4-25:32       4-28:31       4-30:25       5-38:47         38:47    14:03   Björn Borg
                                                      9-02:17       1-01:55       4-02:12       6-02:35       9-02:05       9-09:04       9-03:31       2-01:53       7-02:59       6-01:54      12-08:22               

    6.  Pekka Lammi                    Kauhajoen     12-04:09      10-06:19       8-08:41       8-11:28       8-13:23       7-22:10       7-25:07       7-28:03       5-30:39       6-32:49       6-39:30         39:30    14:18   Pekka Lammi
                                                     12-04:09       6-02:10       5-02:22       8-02:47       5-01:55       7-08:47       5-02:57       7-02:56       4-02:36       9-02:10       8-06:41               

    7.  Sauli Hakala                   Suunta-Ju      3-01:53       3-04:05      10-10:53       9-13:18       9-15:21       9-23:54       9-26:54       9-30:01       7-32:28       7-34:47       7-40:54         40:54    14:49   Sauli Hakala
                                                      3-01:53       7-02:12      10-06:48       4-02:25       8-02:03       6-08:33       7-03:00       8-03:07       2-02:27      11-02:19       5-06:07               

    8.  Antti Soininen                 Höytiäist      5-01:58       7-04:22       7-07:40       6-10:10       7-12:16       8-22:50       8-26:29       8-28:39       8-34:25       8-36:28       8-44:31         44:31    16:07   Antti Soininen
                                                      5-01:58       8-02:24       8-03:18       5-02:30      10-02:06      12-10:34      10-03:39       4-02:10      10-05:46       8-02:03      10-08:03               

    9.  Markku Ruohonen                Halikon H      6-02:15      11-07:13       9-09:39      10-17:03      10-18:43      10-26:20      10-34:14      10-38:21       9-41:12       9-42:36       9-47:17         47:17    17:07   Markku Ruohonen
                                                      6-02:15      11-04:58       6-02:26      10-07:24       3-01:40       3-07:37      11-07:54      11-04:07       6-02:51       1-01:24       1-04:41               

        Esa Kangasmäki                 Kauhajoen     10-02:36       9-05:23       5-07:22       7-10:20       6-11:57       2-19:07       2-21:50       3-24:16                     0-31:18       0-37:38          Hyl.            Esa Kangasmäki
                                                     10-02:36      10-02:47       1-01:59       9-02:58       2-01:37       2-07:10       1-02:43       5-02:26                                   7-06:20               

        Keijo Kuntola                  Kurikan R     11-03:35      12-11:09                     0-18:38       0-20:51       0-29:08       0-31:58       0-33:58       0-37:09       0-39:07       0-47:28          Hyl.            Keijo Kuntola
                                                     11-03:35      12-07:34                                  12-02:13       5-08:17       3-02:50       3-02:00       8-03:11       7-01:58      11-08:21               

        Alpo Sällinen                  Sumiaiste      2-01:52       6-04:18                     0-10:33       0-12:32       0-21:41                     0-24:41       0-41:34       0-43:11       0-49:05          Hyl.            Alpo Sällinen
                                                      2-01:52       9-02:26                                   6-01:59      10-09:09                                  11-16:53       2-01:37       4-05:54               

H65 2,34 km

                                                    1. (156 m)    2. (149 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (197 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (109 m)    9. (300 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Henning Nynäs                  Larsmo IF      2-02:13       3-04:06       2-06:09       2-07:42       1-12:55       1-15:02       1-17:35       1-18:45       1-21:11       1-27:05         27:05    11:34   Henning Nynäs
                                                      2-02:13       6-01:53       1-02:03       2-01:33       1-05:13       2-02:07       5-02:33       1-01:10       2-02:26       2-05:54               

    2.  Raimo Hyyryläinen              Mikkelin       1-02:05       1-03:40       1-06:01       1-07:22       2-15:06       2-16:55       2-18:30       2-19:41       2-21:50       2-27:36         27:36    11:47   Raimo Hyyryläinen
                                                      1-02:05       2-01:35       3-02:21       1-01:21       6-07:44       1-01:49       1-01:35       2-01:11       1-02:09       1-05:46               

    3.  Andreas Malmberg               Dalregeme      3-02:21       2-04:00       6-08:51       6-10:31       5-17:16       4-19:24       3-21:16       3-22:27       3-25:08       3-31:48         31:48    13:35   Andreas Malmberg
                                                      3-02:21       3-01:39       9-04:51       3-01:40       3-06:45       3-02:08       2-01:52       2-01:11       3-02:41       4-06:40               

    4.  Alf Vikström                   Larsmo IF      9-04:07       6-05:40       4-07:59       4-09:49       3-16:25       3-19:21       4-21:27       4-22:54       4-26:06       4-33:15         33:15    14:12   Alf Vikström
                                                      9-04:07       1-01:33       2-02:19       5-01:50       2-06:36       8-02:56       3-02:06       7-01:27       7-03:12       6-07:09               

    5.  Markku Nieminen                Tuusulan       4-02:45       4-04:27       3-07:05       3-09:20       4-17:13       5-19:28       5-22:11       5-23:36       5-26:17       5-33:22         33:22    14:15   Markku Nieminen
                                                      4-02:45       4-01:42       4-02:38       8-02:15       8-07:53       4-02:15       6-02:43       6-01:25       3-02:41       5-07:05               

    6.  Olavi Rajala                   Kankaanpä      7-03:29       5-05:17       5-08:04       5-10:02       6-18:08       6-20:43       6-24:17       6-25:36       6-28:35       6-34:35         34:35    14:46   Olavi Rajala
                                                      7-03:29       5-01:48       5-02:47       6-01:58       9-08:06       7-02:35       7-03:34       4-01:19       6-02:59       3-06:00               

    7.  Jouko Sällinen                 Sumiaiste      8-03:30       7-06:23       7-09:16       7-11:22       7-19:09       8-22:42       7-25:02       7-26:33       7-30:17       7-38:05         38:05    16:16   Jouko Sällinen
                                                      8-03:30       7-02:53       7-02:53       7-02:06       7-07:47       9-03:33       4-02:20       8-01:31       9-03:44       9-07:48               

    8.  Matti Isoniemi                 Kurikan R      5-02:59       8-07:49       8-10:43       8-12:28       8-19:57       7-22:17       8-28:34       8-29:54       8-32:46       8-40:16         40:16    17:12   Matti Isoniemi
                                                      5-02:59       8-04:50       8-02:54       4-01:45       5-07:29       5-02:20       8-06:17       5-01:20       5-02:52       8-07:30               

    9.  Mauri Särssi                   Etelä-Häm      6-03:00       9-09:59       9-12:46       9-15:02       9-21:53       9-24:25       9-30:43       9-37:00       9-40:40       9-47:55         47:55    20:28   Mauri Särssi
                                                      6-03:00       9-06:59       5-02:47       9-02:16       4-06:51       6-02:32       9-06:18       9-06:17       8-03:40       7-07:15               

H70 2,34 km

                                                    1. (156 m)    2. (149 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (197 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (109 m)    9. (300 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Antti Niittymäki               Mäntän se      1-03:11       1-05:09       1-08:15       1-10:47       1-20:09       1-23:18       1-26:09       1-27:59       1-32:23       1-40:51         40:51    17:27   Antti Niittymäki
                                                      1-03:11       1-01:58       3-03:06       4-02:32       5-09:22       4-03:09       2-02:51       2-01:50       6-04:24       4-08:28               

    2.  Antti Multala                  Höytiäist      5-05:37       4-08:59       4-11:57       4-14:32       2-21:34       3-24:59       3-29:46       2-31:39       2-35:25       2-43:54         43:54    18:45   Antti Multala
                                                      5-05:37       4-03:22       1-02:58       6-02:35       1-07:02       6-03:25       6-04:47       3-01:53       3-03:46       5-08:29               

    3.  Erkki Kallio                   Alastaron      3-03:59       6-17:15       5-21:18       5-23:30       5-32:02       4-35:03       4-38:11       3-39:47       3-43:20       3-51:51         51:51    22:09   Erkki Kallio
                                                      3-03:59       6-13:16       6-04:03       1-02:12       4-08:32       2-03:01       5-03:08       1-01:36       1-03:33       6-08:31               

    4.  Kalevi Vähäkylä                Halikon H      7-11:18       5-15:02       6-23:36       6-27:42       6-35:46       5-39:09       5-42:08       4-44:24       4-48:06       4-54:08         54:08    23:08   Kalevi Vähäkylä
                                                      7-11:18       5-03:44       7-08:34       7-04:06       2-08:04       5-03:23       4-02:59       4-02:16       2-03:42       1-06:02               

    5.  Heino Malinen                  Kurikan K      6-05:47       7-23:24       7-26:43       7-28:55       7-38:26       6-41:31       6-44:28       5-55:11       5-59:02     5-1:06:12       1:06:12    28:17   Heino Malinen
                                                      6-05:47       7-17:37       4-03:19       1-02:12       6-09:31       3-03:05       3-02:57       6-10:43       4-03:51       2-07:10               

        Markku Perä                    Kurikan R      4-04:37       3-06:54       3-10:44       3-13:18       3-21:48                     0-27:30       0-31:06       0-35:21       0-44:23          Hyl.            Markku Perä
                                                      4-04:37       2-02:17       5-03:50       5-02:34       3-08:30                                   5-03:36       5-04:15       7-09:02               

        Unto Virkkula                  Nivalan U      2-03:40       2-06:48       2-09:48       2-12:06       4-22:07       2-24:58       2-27:36                     0-32:14       0-40:27          Hyl.            Unto Virkkula
                                                      2-03:40       3-03:08       2-03:00       3-02:18       7-10:01       1-02:51       1-02:38                                   3-08:13               

H20 3,50 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (285 m)    3. (378 m)    4. (296 m)    5. (231 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (273 m)    8. (170 m)    9. (168 m)   10. (210 m)   11. (203 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Mikko Lähdesmäki               Seinäjoen      2-02:17       4-04:35       3-07:45       3-10:00       3-11:30       3-18:13       3-20:01       2-21:16       1-22:32       1-24:17       1-25:31       1-31:35         31:35     9:01   Mikko Lähdesmäki
                                                      2-02:17       6-02:18       5-03:10       6-02:15       3-01:30       4-06:43       1-01:48       3-01:15       3-01:16       2-01:45       1-01:14      11-06:04               

    2.  Johan Hagströmer                              4-02:21       2-04:14       2-07:09       2-09:17       2-10:53       2-17:55       2-19:56       3-21:53       3-23:04       3-25:14       3-26:36       2-32:01         32:01     9:08   Johan Hagströmer
                                                      4-02:21       1-01:53       4-02:55       3-02:08       6-01:36       5-07:02       7-02:01      11-01:57       1-01:11       9-02:10       3-01:22       2-05:25               

    3.  Eero Lapila                    PorPR          3-02:19       1-04:12       1-06:46       1-08:52       1-10:20       1-17:31       1-19:35       1-21:02       2-22:34       2-24:26       2-25:50       3-32:34         32:34     9:18   Eero Lapila
                                                      3-02:19       1-01:53       1-02:34       1-02:06       2-01:28       7-07:11      10-02:04       9-01:27       7-01:32       5-01:52       6-01:24      13-06:44               

    4.  Atte Nokka                     PorPR          7-02:35      11-05:55       7-08:48       4-10:55       4-12:36       4-19:01       4-21:02       4-22:15       4-23:50       4-25:32       4-27:00       4-32:49         32:49     9:22   Atte Nokka
                                                      7-02:35      10-03:20       2-02:53       2-02:07      10-01:41       3-06:25       7-02:01       1-01:13       9-01:35       1-01:42      10-01:28       8-05:49               

    5.  Erik Ahola                     ISK/KanSK      9-02:43      10-05:51       8-09:21       6-12:19       6-13:52       5-20:04       5-22:43       5-24:01       5-25:28       5-27:33       5-28:51       5-34:30         34:30     9:51   Erik Ahola
                                                      9-02:43       9-03:08       7-03:30      11-02:58       5-01:33       2-06:12      13-02:39       5-01:18       4-01:27       7-02:05       2-01:18       6-05:39               

    6.  Juho Tuominen                  PorPR          8-02:42       7-05:03       4-08:30       8-12:46       8-14:52       7-21:54       7-23:46       7-25:05       7-26:35       6-28:26       6-29:52       6-36:17         36:17    10:22   Juho Tuominen
                                                      8-02:42       7-02:21       6-03:27      14-04:16      12-02:06       5-07:02       4-01:52       7-01:19       5-01:30       3-01:51       8-01:26      12-06:25               

    7.  Arttu Laaksonen                PorPR          5-02:22       3-04:31       5-08:38       7-12:40       7-14:18       8-22:00       8-24:12       8-26:11       8-27:43       7-29:52       8-31:36       7-36:18         36:18    10:22   Arttu Laaksonen
                                                      5-02:22       5-02:09       9-04:07      13-04:02       7-01:38      10-07:42      12-02:12      12-01:59       7-01:32       8-02:09      13-01:44       1-04:42               

    8.  Niklas Rintala                 PorPR                                                                 15-31:17                                                                                           8-37:19         37:19    10:39   Niklas Rintala
                                                                                                                                                                                                                                      

    9.  Janne Niskanen                 MAASK/Veh      6-02:27       9-05:50       6-08:43       5-11:08       5-12:48       6-21:21       6-23:23       6-24:36       6-26:07       8-29:55       7-31:22       9-38:36         38:36    11:01   Janne Niskanen
                                                      6-02:27      11-03:23       2-02:53       7-02:25       9-01:40      11-08:33       9-02:02       1-01:13       6-01:31      13-03:48       9-01:27      14-07:14               

   10.  Joni Hirvonen                  PSPR/HämV     12-02:57      13-07:50      10-11:53      10-14:34      10-16:55      10-24:36      10-26:31      10-27:53      10-29:34      10-31:46      10-33:14      10-38:42         38:42    11:03   Joni Hirvonen
                                                     12-02:57      13-04:53       8-04:03       9-02:41      13-02:21       9-07:41       5-01:55       8-01:22      11-01:41      10-02:12      10-01:28       4-05:28               

   11.  Elmeri Toivanen                KAIPR / K     11-02:50       5-04:54       9-11:02       9-13:45       9-15:32       9-24:35       9-26:30       9-27:48       9-29:27       9-31:43       9-33:11      11-39:11         39:11    11:11   Elmeri Toivanen
                                                     11-02:50       3-02:04      11-06:08      10-02:43      11-01:47      13-09:03       5-01:55       5-01:18      10-01:39      11-02:16      10-01:28       9-06:00               

   12.  Antti Väyrynen                 MAASK/Kym     10-02:47       6-04:55      12-14:37      11-16:48      11-18:05      11-26:56      11-28:46      11-30:01      11-31:15      11-33:06      11-34:30      12-40:31         40:31    11:34   Antti Väyrynen
                                                     10-02:47       4-02:08      13-09:42       4-02:11       1-01:17      12-08:51       2-01:50       3-01:15       2-01:14       3-01:51       6-01:24      10-06:01               

   13.  Pyry Stevander                 Kuortanee      1-02:13       8-05:07      14-20:52      14-23:05      14-24:44      13-30:16      13-32:23      13-34:09      12-35:52      12-37:44      12-39:06      13-44:31         44:31    12:43   Pyry Stevander
                                                      1-02:13       8-02:54      14-15:45       5-02:13       8-01:39       1-05:32      11-02:07      10-01:46      12-01:43       5-01:52       3-01:22       2-05:25               

   14.  Eero Juokas                    Yläneen K     14-04:04      14-12:42      13-17:02      13-19:27      12-20:57      12-28:36      12-30:27      12-32:59      13-36:07      13-40:13      13-41:36      14-47:11         47:11    13:28   Eero Juokas
                                                     14-04:04      14-08:38      10-04:20       7-02:25       3-01:30       8-07:39       3-01:51      14-02:32      14-03:08      14-04:06       5-01:23       5-05:35               

   15.  Ilari Hauhia                   Luonetjär     13-03:38      12-07:14      11-14:35      12-18:10      13-21:00      14-31:10      14-33:58      14-36:17      14-39:05      14-41:49      14-43:45      15-49:26         49:26    14:07   Ilari Hauhia
                                                     13-03:38      12-03:36      12-07:21      12-03:35      14-02:50      14-10:10      14-02:48      13-02:19      13-02:48      12-02:44      14-01:56       7-05:41               

H18 3,00 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (153 m)    3. (139 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (161 m)     6. (81 m)    7. (156 m)    8. (168 m)    9. (170 m)   10. (381 m)   11. (300 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Jarkko Rantoja                 Seinäjoen      2-02:54       2-04:03       1-05:22       1-08:05       1-09:26       1-10:11       1-14:53       1-16:09       1-17:43       1-20:14       1-22:10       1-27:28         27:28     9:09   Jarkko Rantoja
                                                      2-02:54       1-01:09       1-01:19       1-02:43       2-01:21       3-00:45       1-04:42       1-01:16       1-01:34       1-02:31       1-01:56       5-05:18               

    2.  Severi Hölsö                   Ylistaron      1-02:44       1-04:01       2-05:27       2-08:58       2-10:20       2-11:00       2-16:22       2-17:46       2-19:55       2-23:05       2-25:09       2-30:00         30:00    10:00   Severi Hölsö
                                                      1-02:44       2-01:17       2-01:26       2-03:31       3-01:22       2-00:40       2-05:22       2-01:24       3-02:09       2-03:10       3-02:04       2-04:51               

    3.  Eetu Petrelius                 Ounasvaar      4-03:26       3-04:57       3-06:44       3-10:23       3-11:38       3-12:16       3-18:23       3-20:32       3-22:24       3-27:01       3-29:01       3-33:04         33:04    11:01   Eetu Petrelius
                                                      4-03:26       3-01:31       3-01:47       4-03:39       1-01:15       1-00:38       4-06:07       5-02:09       2-01:52       3-04:37       2-02:00       1-04:03               

    4.  Waldemar von Frenckell         IFK Lidin      5-03:36       4-05:45       4-07:48       4-11:23       4-13:00       4-13:58       4-20:27       4-22:24       4-29:00       4-33:57       4-36:51       4-41:54         41:54    13:58   Waldemar von Frenckell
                                                      5-03:36       4-02:09       4-02:03       3-03:35       4-01:37       4-00:58       5-06:29       4-01:57       5-06:36       4-04:57       4-02:54       3-05:03               

    5.  Sameli Joronen                 Seinäjoen      3-03:17       5-13:11       5-19:49       5-33:40       5-36:09       5-37:17       5-42:56       5-44:49       5-49:13       5-54:18       5-57:25     5-1:02:34       1:02:34    20:51   Sameli Joronen
                                                      3-03:17       5-09:54       5-06:38       5-13:51       5-02:29       5-01:08       3-05:39       3-01:53       4-04:24       5-05:05       5-03:07       4-05:09               

H16 2,34 km

                                                    1. (156 m)    2. (149 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (197 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (109 m)    9. (300 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Valtteri Rantala               Ahvenisto      3-02:16       1-03:20       1-05:45       1-07:32       1-12:03       2-18:37       1-20:08       1-21:32       1-23:49       1-28:49         28:49    12:18   Valtteri Rantala
                                                      3-02:16       1-01:04       2-02:25       6-01:47       1-04:31       7-06:34       1-01:31       3-01:24       1-02:17       3-05:00               

    2.  Roope Lemberg                  Seinäjoen      1-01:48       2-03:35       3-07:52       4-09:37       4-16:56       3-18:46       2-20:38       2-21:55       2-24:20       2-29:59         29:59    12:48   Roope Lemberg
                                                      1-01:48       3-01:47       6-04:17       5-01:45       5-07:19       2-01:50       2-01:52       2-01:17       3-02:25       4-05:39               

    3.  Karri Stevander                Kuortanee      2-02:08       5-05:16       2-07:09       2-08:24       2-13:53       1-15:39       5-22:56       4-24:41       3-27:01       3-31:29         31:29    13:27   Karri Stevander
                                                      2-02:08       8-03:08       1-01:53       1-01:15       3-05:29       1-01:46       7-07:17       5-01:45       2-02:20       1-04:28               

    4.  Ville Ylihärsilä               Alahärmän      4-02:21       6-05:17       5-07:58       5-09:40       5-17:04       4-19:40       4-22:53       3-24:08       4-27:04       4-33:26         33:26    14:17   Ville Ylihärsilä
                                                      4-02:21       7-02:56       3-02:41       4-01:42       6-07:24       4-02:36       6-03:13       1-01:15       6-02:56       5-06:22               

    5.  Joonas Nelimarkka              Seinäjoen      6-02:43       3-04:17       3-07:52       3-09:27       3-14:17       5-20:16       3-22:15       7-26:24       7-29:15       5-33:56         33:56    14:30   Joonas Nelimarkka
                                                      6-02:43       2-01:34       5-03:35       3-01:35       2-04:50       6-05:59       4-01:59       7-04:09       5-02:51       2-04:41               

    6.  Paulus Huhtamäki               Alahärmän      8-04:09       8-06:35       7-09:51       7-11:22       7-19:28       7-22:00       7-23:58       5-25:40       5-28:20       6-35:19         35:19    15:05   Paulus Huhtamäki
                                                      8-04:09       5-02:26       4-03:16       2-01:31       7-08:06       3-02:32       3-01:58       4-01:42       4-02:40       7-06:59               

    7.  Topi Perttu                    Laihian L      5-02:37       4-04:42       6-09:09       6-10:57       6-17:16       6-21:00       6-23:00       6-25:55       6-29:07       7-35:45         35:45    15:16   Topi Perttu
                                                      5-02:37       4-02:05       7-04:27       7-01:48       4-06:19       5-03:44       5-02:00       6-02:55       7-03:12       6-06:38               

        Eetu Keskinen                  Vähäkyrön      7-02:58       7-05:35       8-10:16       8-31:19                                                                             0-37:02          Hyl.            Eetu Keskinen
                                                      7-02:58       6-02:37       8-04:41       8-21:03                                                                                                   

H14 2,24 km

                                                    1. (175 m)    2. (123 m)    3. (305 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (180 m)    7. (109 m)    8. (107 m)    9. (202 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Juuso Ekola                    Alahärmän      5-02:25       3-03:22       1-06:35       1-08:02       1-12:33       1-13:57       1-14:53       1-15:45       1-17:02       1-22:02         22:02     9:50   Juuso Ekola
                                                      5-02:25       1-00:57       1-03:13       1-01:27       1-04:31       1-01:24       1-00:56       1-00:52       1-01:17       3-05:00               

    2.  Ville Lemberg                  Seinäjoen      3-02:14       2-03:11       2-06:48       2-08:17       2-13:04       2-15:35       2-16:58       2-18:30       2-19:53       2-24:58         24:58    11:08   Ville Lemberg
                                                      3-02:14       1-00:57       3-03:37       2-01:29       3-04:47       5-02:31       2-01:23       6-01:32       2-01:23       4-05:05               

    3.  Aleksi Hauhia                  Seinäjoen      3-02:14       5-03:47       4-08:21       4-09:55       3-14:45       3-17:01       4-18:52       4-19:52       3-21:30       3-26:39         26:39    11:53   Aleksi Hauhia
                                                      3-02:14       5-01:33       4-04:34       4-01:34       4-04:50       4-02:16       6-01:51       2-01:00       3-01:38       5-05:09               

    4.  Rasmus Huhtamäki               Pietarsaa      2-02:02       1-03:08       5-10:33       5-12:21       5-17:02       5-18:49       5-20:16       5-21:19       5-23:25       4-27:42         27:42    12:21   Rasmus Huhtamäki
                                                      2-02:02       3-01:06       8-07:25       6-01:48       2-04:41       3-01:47       3-01:27       3-01:03       7-02:06       1-04:17               

    5.  Roni Ylihärsilä                Alahärmän      1-02:00       4-03:32       3-06:49       3-08:46       4-15:33       4-17:05       3-18:32       3-19:41       4-21:45       5-28:10         28:10    12:34   Roni Ylihärsilä
                                                      1-02:00       4-01:32       2-03:17       7-01:57       6-06:47       2-01:32       3-01:27       4-01:09       5-02:04       7-06:25               

    6.  Lauri Koivula                  UlvUra         6-03:10       6-05:17       6-12:25       6-13:58       6-20:31       6-29:25       6-31:02       6-32:21       6-34:22       6-40:43         40:43    18:10   Lauri Koivula
                                                      6-03:10       6-02:07       7-07:08       3-01:33       5-06:33       8-08:54       5-01:37       5-01:19       4-02:01       6-06:21               

    7.  Iiro Hauhia                    Seinäjoen      7-04:27       7-07:45       7-14:03       7-15:46       7-27:51       7-32:26       7-35:02       7-36:50       7-38:55       7-43:30         43:30    19:25   Iiro Hauhia
                                                      7-04:27       8-03:18       5-06:18       5-01:43       8-12:05       6-04:35       7-02:36       7-01:48       6-02:05       2-04:35               

    8.  Riku Ylihärsilä                Alahärmän      8-05:24       8-08:07       8-14:30       8-18:30       8-32:25       8-37:00       8-39:50       8-43:38       8-48:43     8-1:01:29       1:01:29    27:26   Riku Ylihärsilä
                                                      8-05:24       7-02:43       6-06:23       9-04:00       9-13:55       6-04:35       8-02:50       9-03:48       9-05:05       9-12:46               

    9.  Manu Ylihärsilä                Alahärmän      9-24:58       9-29:34       9-38:06       9-40:46       9-50:09     9-1:07:55     9-1:12:18     9-1:14:38     9-1:17:01     9-1:26:01       1:26:01    38:24   Manu Ylihärsilä
                                                      9-24:58       9-04:36       9-08:32       8-02:40       7-09:23       9-17:46       9-04:23       8-02:20       8-02:23       8-09:00               

D21 3,00 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (153 m)    3. (139 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (161 m)     6. (81 m)    7. (156 m)    8. (168 m)    9. (170 m)   10. (381 m)   11. (300 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Karin Stenback                 Dalregeme      3-02:54       3-04:17       2-05:40       4-09:37       3-10:56       3-11:39       3-16:48       2-18:12       2-19:55       1-22:43       2-25:11       1-29:27         29:27     9:49   Karin Stenback
                                                      3-02:54       5-01:23       1-01:23      11-03:57       3-01:19       3-00:43       1-05:09       1-01:24       2-01:43       3-02:48       4-02:28       5-04:16               

    2.  Caroline Sandelin              Närpes Kr      5-03:04       7-04:45       4-06:12       3-09:24       2-10:42       2-11:21       1-16:38       1-18:09       1-19:49       3-23:11       3-25:29       2-29:40         29:40     9:53   Caroline Sandelin
                                                      5-03:04      12-01:41       2-01:27       5-03:12       2-01:18       1-00:39       2-05:17       4-01:31       1-01:40       9-03:22       3-02:18       4-04:11               

    3.  Lisa Andersson                 Sweden         1-02:44       1-03:47       1-05:16       1-07:55       1-09:02       1-09:41       2-16:45       2-18:12       3-20:07       2-22:54       1-25:10       3-31:21         31:21    10:27   Lisa Andersson
                                                      1-02:44       1-01:03       3-01:29       1-02:39       1-01:07       1-00:39      10-07:04       2-01:27       7-01:55       2-02:47       2-02:16      12-06:11               

    4.  Julia Davidsson                OK Klemmi     14-04:07      12-05:19      10-07:12      10-10:35       7-12:01       7-12:50       5-19:12       4-20:39       4-22:22       4-25:08       4-27:48       4-33:32         33:32    11:10   Julia Davidsson
                                                     14-04:07       3-01:12       8-01:53       7-03:23       4-01:26       5-00:49       6-06:22       2-01:27       2-01:43       1-02:46       8-02:40       9-05:44               

    5.  Anna Elffors                   Military       4-03:01       5-04:41       5-06:32       4-09:37       4-11:08       4-11:58       4-18:52       4-20:39       6-22:45       5-25:41       5-28:19       5-34:20         34:20    11:26   Anna Elffors
                                                      4-03:01      11-01:40       6-01:51       4-03:05       6-01:31       6-00:50       9-06:54      10-01:47      10-02:06       4-02:56       5-02:38      10-06:01               

    6.  Sanni Oikkonen                 Ounasvaar      9-03:28      13-05:23      11-07:20       6-10:08       6-11:43       6-12:45       6-19:17       6-20:57       5-22:44       7-27:37       7-30:17       6-35:03         35:03    11:41   Sanni Oikkonen
                                                      9-03:28      13-01:55       9-01:57       3-02:48       7-01:35      11-01:02       8-06:32       5-01:40       4-01:47      13-04:53       8-02:40       6-04:46               

    7.  Nella Keskinen                 Vähäkyrön      2-02:48       2-03:58       2-05:40       2-09:00       5-11:14       5-12:15       7-19:32      10-23:37      10-25:32       8-28:41       9-31:29       7-35:37         35:37    11:52   Nella Keskinen
                                                      2-02:48       2-01:10       4-01:42       6-03:20      12-02:14      10-01:01      12-07:17      15-04:05       7-01:55       6-03:09      10-02:48       3-04:08               

    8.  Terese Eklöv                   Tumba-Mäl      8-03:27       9-04:54      13-07:32      11-11:44      10-13:25      10-14:19       8-20:30       7-22:15       7-24:07       6-27:14       6-29:53       8-36:12         36:12    12:04   Terese Eklöv
                                                      8-03:27       7-01:27      13-02:38      12-04:12       8-01:41       8-00:54       5-06:11       8-01:45       6-01:52       5-03:07       6-02:39      14-06:19               

    9.  Satu Rautiainen                Äänekoske     12-03:41      11-05:12      12-07:24       7-10:10      12-15:15      12-16:00      10-21:36       9-23:22       9-25:22      10-29:13       8-31:22       9-36:35         36:35    12:11   Satu Rautiainen
                                                     12-03:41       9-01:31      11-02:12       2-02:46      15-05:05       4-00:45       3-05:36       9-01:46       9-02:00      10-03:51       1-02:09       8-05:13               

   10.  Annukka Siltakorpi             Kurikan R      5-03:04       4-04:28       6-06:42      13-13:59      13-15:40      13-17:40      12-23:18      13-25:42      12-27:33      11-30:44      11-33:23      10-37:10         37:10    12:23   Annukka Siltakorpi
                                                      5-03:04       6-01:24      12-02:14      15-07:17       8-01:41      15-02:00       4-05:38      12-02:24       5-01:51       7-03:11       6-02:39       2-03:47               

   11.  Maria Latvala                  Satakunna     10-03:31       6-04:44       8-06:45       8-10:25       8-12:19       8-13:29       9-20:33       8-22:17       8-24:46       9-28:42      10-31:53      11-39:52         39:52    13:17   Maria Latvala
                                                     10-03:31       4-01:13      10-02:01       9-03:40      10-01:54      13-01:10      10-07:04       7-01:44      13-02:29      11-03:56      13-03:11      15-07:59               

   12.  Pernilla Sirviö                Military      11-03:39      10-05:06       9-06:53      12-12:34      11-14:00      11-14:56      13-23:49      12-25:31      13-27:48      12-31:05      12-33:59      12-40:08         40:08    13:22   Pernilla Sirviö
                                                     11-03:39       7-01:27       5-01:47      13-05:41       4-01:26       9-00:56      15-08:53       6-01:42      12-02:17       8-03:17      11-02:54      11-06:09               

   13.  Niina Kauppinen                Keuruun K      7-03:17       8-04:51       7-06:43       9-10:29       9-12:51       9-13:41      11-21:47      11-24:00      11-26:46      13-31:38      13-34:45      13-41:00         41:00    13:40   Niina Kauppinen
                                                      7-03:17      10-01:34       7-01:52      10-03:46      13-02:22       6-00:50      13-08:06      11-02:13      14-02:46      12-04:52      12-03:07      13-06:15               

   14.  Katri Ala-Aho                  KAIPR / K     13-03:59      14-07:41      14-10:48      14-14:16      14-16:42      14-17:55      14-24:19      14-26:45      14-28:54      14-34:44      14-38:16      14-41:55         41:55    13:58   Katri Ala-Aho
                                                     13-03:59      15-03:42      14-03:07       8-03:28      14-02:26      14-01:13       7-06:24      13-02:26      11-02:09      15-05:50      15-03:32       1-03:39               

   15.  Kirsi Putila                   Imatran U     15-13:13      15-16:12      15-19:46      15-26:20      15-28:32      15-29:40      15-37:48      15-41:10      15-44:07      15-49:44      15-52:55      15-58:00         58:00    19:20   Kirsi Putila
                                                     15-13:13      14-02:59      15-03:34      14-06:34      11-02:12      12-01:08      14-08:08      14-03:22      15-02:57      14-05:37      13-03:11       7-05:05               

D40 3,00 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (153 m)    3. (139 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (161 m)     6. (81 m)    7. (156 m)    8. (168 m)    9. (170 m)   10. (381 m)   11. (300 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Susan Humppi                   Jämsän Re      2-03:50       2-05:56       1-07:41       1-11:14       1-13:08       1-13:58       1-21:35       1-23:28       1-25:43       1-30:14       1-33:16       1-40:16         40:16    13:25   Susan Humppi
                                                      2-03:50       3-02:06       1-01:45       1-03:33       2-01:54       1-00:50       2-07:37       1-01:53       2-02:15       2-04:31       1-03:02       3-07:00               

    2.  Leena Ojala                    Kurikan R      1-03:40       1-05:32       2-07:54       2-14:00       2-15:35       2-16:51       3-25:08       2-27:16       2-29:29       2-33:44       2-37:21       2-44:15         44:15    14:45   Leena Ojala
                                                      1-03:40       1-01:52       2-02:22       3-06:06       1-01:35       2-01:16       3-08:17       2-02:08       1-02:13       1-04:15       2-03:37       2-06:54               

    3.  Tuula Hyytiäinen               Mikkelin       3-04:42       3-06:34       3-09:36       3-14:48       3-16:50       3-18:08       2-25:03       3-27:30       3-30:58       3-41:14       3-45:21       3-50:47         50:47    16:55   Tuula Hyytiäinen
                                                      3-04:42       1-01:52       3-03:02       2-05:12       3-02:02       3-01:18       1-06:55       3-02:27       3-03:28       3-10:16       3-04:07       1-05:26               

D45 2,76 km

                                                    1. (127 m)    2. (186 m)    3. (177 m)    4. (205 m)    5. (202 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (304 m)    8. (149 m)    9. (210 m)   10. (203 m)   11. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Susanna Rinta-Keturi           Seinäjoen      1-02:31       1-05:00       1-07:10       2-10:42       2-12:50       2-21:38       1-24:54       1-26:59       1-30:35       1-32:44       1-39:29         39:29    14:18   Susanna Rinta-Keturi
                                                      1-02:31       2-02:29       2-02:10       3-03:32       1-02:08       2-08:48       1-03:16       1-02:05       1-03:36       1-02:09       2-06:45               

    2.  Pirjo-Marja Pitkäkangas        Jalasjärv      2-03:02       2-05:05       2-07:13       1-10:00       1-12:32       1-21:06       2-26:25       2-28:53       2-32:38       2-34:47       2-41:17         41:17    14:57   Pirjo-Marja Pitkäkangas
                                                      2-03:02       1-02:03       1-02:08       1-02:47       2-02:32       1-08:34       3-05:19       2-02:28       2-03:45       1-02:09       1-06:30               

    3.  Tarja Klemetti                 Höytiäist      3-03:31       3-06:32       3-09:04       3-12:29       3-15:06       3-25:50       3-30:05       3-32:40       3-36:35       3-39:27       3-49:40         49:40    17:59   Tarja Klemetti
                                                      3-03:31       3-03:01       3-02:32       2-03:25       3-02:37       3-10:44       2-04:15       3-02:35       3-03:55       3-02:52       3-10:13               

D50 2,34 km

                                                    1. (156 m)    2. (149 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (197 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (109 m)    9. (300 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Heli Hyttinen                  Sumiaiste      7-06:27       6-09:20       3-12:45       3-14:36       2-22:09       2-24:44       2-27:22       1-29:03       1-32:05       1-37:40         37:40    16:05   Heli Hyttinen
                                                      7-06:27       6-02:53       2-03:25       1-01:51       2-07:33       1-02:35       3-02:38       5-01:41       1-03:02       1-05:35               

    2.  Eija Hauhia                    Seinäjoen      3-04:17       3-06:31       2-11:11       2-13:26       3-22:48       3-25:34       3-28:17       2-30:11       2-33:56       2-40:42         40:42    17:23   Eija Hauhia
                                                      3-04:17       4-02:14       4-04:40       6-02:15       7-09:22       2-02:46       5-02:43       6-01:54       6-03:45       4-06:46               

    3.  Sofie von Frenckell            IFK Lidin      6-05:03       4-06:59       4-14:06       4-16:11       5-24:57       4-28:39       4-31:11       3-32:35       3-35:46       3-42:00         42:00    17:56   Sofie von Frenckell
                                                      6-05:03       2-01:56       5-07:07       4-02:05       6-08:46       4-03:42       2-02:32       1-01:24       4-03:11       2-06:14               

    4.  Satu Salokannel                Halikon H      8-09:37       7-12:04       6-16:04       6-18:37       6-26:35       6-30:28       5-32:50       4-34:25       5-37:44       4-44:10         44:10    18:52   Satu Salokannel
                                                      8-09:37       5-02:27       3-04:00       7-02:33       5-07:58       5-03:53       1-02:22       3-01:35       5-03:19       3-06:26               

    5.  Terttu Uusitalo                Loimaan J      2-04:03       5-07:41       5-14:49       5-16:45       4-24:39       5-29:35       6-32:57       5-34:32       4-37:35       5-44:31         44:31    19:01   Terttu Uusitalo
                                                      2-04:03       7-03:38       6-07:08       2-01:56       4-07:54       7-04:56       6-03:22       3-01:35       2-03:03       5-06:56               

    6.  Päivi Savolainen               PHS            4-04:36       2-06:28       7-20:17       7-22:26       7-29:03       7-32:57       7-37:06       6-38:31       6-41:38       6-48:44         48:44    20:49   Päivi Savolainen
                                                      4-04:36       1-01:52       8-13:49       5-02:09       1-06:37       6-03:54       7-04:09       2-01:25       3-03:07       6-07:06               

    7.  Arja Ala-Aho                   Kauhajoen      5-04:54       8-27:17       8-35:01       8-38:42       8-48:28       8-53:46       8-58:09     7-1:02:59     7-1:09:27     7-1:18:09       1:18:09    33:23   Arja Ala-Aho
                                                      5-04:54       8-22:23       7-07:44       8-03:41       8-09:46       8-05:18       8-04:23       7-04:50       7-06:28       8-08:42               

        Anette Arksand                                1-03:04       1-05:13       1-08:22       1-10:23       1-18:16       1-21:05       1-23:43                     0-28:21       0-35:39          Hyl.            Anette Arksand
                                                      1-03:04       3-02:09       1-03:09       3-02:01       3-07:53       3-02:49       3-02:38                                   7-07:18               

D55 2,34 km

                                                    1. (156 m)    2. (149 m)    3. (210 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (197 m)    7. (177 m)    8. (109 m)    9. (300 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Ulla Soininen                  Höytiäist      1-03:26       1-05:36       1-08:47       1-11:35       1-18:57       1-21:53       1-24:44       1-26:38       1-30:49       1-38:59         38:59    16:39   Ulla Soininen
                                                      1-03:26       1-02:10       2-03:11       2-02:48       1-07:22       1-02:56       1-02:51       1-01:54       2-04:11       2-08:10               

    2.  Sointu Hyttinen                Höytiäist      2-08:06       2-25:41       2-28:40       2-30:33       2-40:53       2-46:07       2-49:17       2-51:34       2-55:09     2-1:02:32       1:02:32    26:43   Sointu Hyttinen
                                                      2-08:06       2-17:35       1-02:59       1-01:53       2-10:20       2-05:14       2-03:10       2-02:17       1-03:35       1-07:23               

D20 3,00 km

                                                    1. (297 m)    2. (153 m)    3. (139 m)    4. (288 m)    5. (161 m)     6. (81 m)    7. (156 m)    8. (168 m)    9. (170 m)   10. (381 m)   11. (300 m)   12. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Sofia Joronen                  Seinäjoen      3-04:32       3-07:32       4-09:27       3-12:34       3-13:59       3-15:00       2-20:30       2-22:19       1-24:12       1-27:37       1-30:15       1-34:38         34:38    11:32   Sofia Joronen
                                                      3-04:32       6-03:00       3-01:55       1-03:07       2-01:25       4-01:01       1-05:30       2-01:49       1-01:53       1-03:25       1-02:38       2-04:23               

    2.  Julia Koivisto                 Seinäjoen      4-06:23       4-07:42       3-09:11       4-13:11       4-14:30       4-15:17       3-21:41       3-23:40       2-26:05       2-30:17       2-33:20       2-37:33         37:33    12:31   Julia Koivisto
                                                      4-06:23       1-01:19       1-01:29       4-04:00       1-01:19       1-00:47       3-06:24       4-01:59       4-02:25       3-04:12       5-03:03       1-04:13               

    3.  Sanna Koskela                  Seinäjoen      2-03:58       2-05:29       2-07:15       1-10:37       1-12:02       1-13:11       4-22:40       4-24:34       3-26:42       3-30:57       3-33:53       3-40:08         40:08    13:22   Sanna Koskela
                                                      2-03:58       2-01:31       2-01:46       2-03:22       2-01:25       6-01:09       6-09:29       3-01:54       2-02:08       4-04:15       3-02:56       5-06:15               

    4.  Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä            Vähäkyrön      5-09:29       6-12:01       5-14:24       5-19:20       5-21:20       5-22:25       5-30:08       5-32:22       4-35:11       4-39:20       4-42:48       4-49:18         49:18    16:26   Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä
                                                      5-09:29       5-02:32       5-02:23       5-04:56       5-02:00       5-01:05       5-07:43       5-02:14       5-02:49       2-04:09       6-03:28       6-06:30               

    5.  Tiina Mäki-Panula              Seinäjoen      6-10:14       5-11:56       6-26:56       6-35:19       6-37:20       6-38:11       6-44:15       6-46:42       5-48:56       5-54:19       5-57:17     5-1:02:38       1:02:38    20:52   Tiina Mäki-Panula
                                                      6-10:14       4-01:42       6-15:00       6-08:23       6-02:01       2-00:51       2-06:04       6-02:27       3-02:14       5-05:23       4-02:58       4-05:21               

        Satu Kauppinen                 Keuruun K      1-03:33       1-05:04       1-07:10       2-10:44       2-12:24       2-13:24       1-20:14       1-21:50                     0-29:10       0-31:49       0-36:14          Hyl.            Satu Kauppinen
                                                      1-03:33       2-01:31       4-02:06       3-03:34       4-01:40       3-01:00       4-06:50       1-01:36                                   2-02:39       3-04:25               

D18 2,76 km

                                                    1. (127 m)    2. (186 m)    3. (177 m)    4. (205 m)    5. (202 m)    6. (282 m)    7. (304 m)    8. (149 m)    9. (210 m)   10. (203 m)   11. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Anni Rinta-Keturi              Seinäjoen      1-01:55       1-04:05       3-08:31       3-11:30       3-13:32       2-21:20       1-24:36       1-28:12       1-31:15       1-33:05       1-38:05         38:05    13:47   Anni Rinta-Keturi
                                                      1-01:55       1-02:10       3-04:26       2-02:59       2-02:02       2-07:48       1-03:16       3-03:36       1-03:03       2-01:50       1-05:00               

    2.  Juulia Nelimarkka              Seinäjoen      2-02:08       3-04:47       2-07:24       2-10:12       2-12:09       1-18:38       2-26:14       2-28:25       2-32:59       2-34:35       2-41:22         41:22    14:59   Juulia Nelimarkka
                                                      2-02:08       3-02:39       2-02:37       1-02:48       1-01:57       1-06:29       2-07:36       1-02:11       3-04:34       1-01:36       2-06:47               

    3.  Katariina Nurmo                Köyliön L      3-02:18       2-04:29       1-06:27       1-09:26       1-11:38       3-21:44       3-35:55       3-38:38       3-42:09       3-44:17       3-52:38         52:38    19:04   Katariina Nurmo
                                                      3-02:18       2-02:11       1-01:58       2-02:59       3-02:12       3-10:06       3-14:11       2-02:43       2-03:31       3-02:08       3-08:21               

D16 2,24 km

                                                    1. (175 m)    2. (123 m)    3. (305 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (180 m)    7. (109 m)    8. (107 m)    9. (202 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Tiina Niemi                    IMAS Bt        1-01:42       1-02:42       1-05:17       1-07:01       1-13:03       1-15:21       1-16:44       1-17:38       1-19:08       1-23:51         23:51    10:38   Tiina Niemi
                                                      1-01:42       1-01:00       1-02:35       2-01:44       1-06:02       2-02:18       2-01:23       1-00:54       1-01:30       1-04:43               

    2.  Henriikka Hölsö                Ylistaron      2-02:03       2-03:04       2-06:42       2-08:11       2-14:27       2-16:10       2-17:24       2-19:14       2-20:52       2-26:43         26:43    11:55   Henriikka Hölsö
                                                      2-02:03       2-01:01       3-03:38       1-01:29       3-06:16       1-01:43       1-01:14       4-01:50       2-01:38       3-05:51               

    3.  Lotta Koivula                  UlvUra         3-02:32       3-03:54       3-07:09       3-09:08       3-15:17       3-19:04       3-20:35       3-21:57       3-24:12       3-29:48         29:48    13:18   Lotta Koivula
                                                      3-02:32       3-01:22       2-03:15       3-01:59       2-06:09       4-03:47       3-01:31       2-01:22       3-02:15       2-05:36               

    4.  Marjaana Nurmo                 Köyliön L      4-03:58       4-05:51       4-12:50       4-15:46       4-26:42       4-29:42       4-31:57       4-33:36       4-36:14       4-44:42         44:42    19:57   Marjaana Nurmo
                                                      4-03:58       4-01:53       4-06:59       4-02:56       4-10:56       3-03:00       4-02:15       3-01:39       4-02:38       4-08:28               

D14 2,24 km

                                                    1. (175 m)    2. (123 m)    3. (305 m)    4. (203 m)    5. (127 m)    6. (180 m)    7. (109 m)    8. (107 m)    9. (202 m)   10. (368 m)        Tulos  (min/km)

    1.  Enni Petrelius                 Ounasvaar      2-02:25       3-03:38       1-07:00       1-08:50       1-13:37       1-15:18       1-16:38       1-17:41       1-19:38       1-23:38         23:38    10:33   Enni Petrelius
                                                      2-02:25       3-01:13       1-03:22       4-01:50       4-04:47       1-01:41       2-01:20       3-01:03       4-01:57       2-04:00               

    2.  Sissi Oikkonen                 Ounasvaar      6-02:53       5-04:50       4-10:47       4-12:16       3-16:20       3-18:19       2-19:44       2-20:38       2-22:06       2-26:53         26:53    12:00   Sissi Oikkonen
                                                      6-02:53       6-01:57       5-05:57       1-01:29       1-04:04       3-01:59       3-01:25       1-00:54       1-01:28       6-04:47               

    3.  Teodora Westerlund             Larsmo IF      4-02:51       4-04:21       2-09:19       2-10:52       2-15:48       2-17:37       3-20:30       3-22:02       3-23:46       3-28:12         28:12    12:35   Teodora Westerlund
                                                      4-02:51       5-01:30       3-04:58       3-01:33       5-04:56       2-01:49       6-02:53       6-01:32       3-01:44       5-04:26               

    4.  iiris Karppi                   IMAS           1-02:10       1-03:29       7-13:39       6-15:30       5-20:15       5-23:19       5-24:30       5-25:51       5-27:26       4-31:18         31:18    13:58   iiris Karppi
                                                      1-02:10       4-01:19       8-10:10       5-01:51       3-04:45       7-03:04       1-01:11       4-01:21       2-01:35       1-03:52               

    5.  Amanda Yli-Futka               UlvUra         3-02:26       2-03:37       5-11:40       5-13:37       4-19:35       4-21:48       4-23:31       4-24:53       4-27:11       5-32:22         32:22    14:26   Amanda Yli-Futka
                                                      3-02:26       1-01:11       7-08:03       6-01:57       6-05:58       5-02:13       4-01:43       5-01:22       6-02:18       8-05:11               

    6.  Helmina Nylund                 Seinäjoen      7-03:20       6-05:38       6-13:01       7-16:16       7-22:35       7-25:02       6-27:55       6-29:44       7-32:41       6-36:53         36:53    16:27   Helmina Nylund
                                                      7-03:20       7-02:18       6-07:23       9-03:15       7-06:19       6-02:27       6-02:53       8-01:49       8-02:57       3-04:12               

    7.  Nea Luhtasaari                 Seinäjoen      5-02:52       8-06:40       3-10:13       3-12:11       6-21:20       6-23:27       7-28:26       7-29:58       6-32:16       7-37:09         37:09    16:35   Nea Luhtasaari
                                                      5-02:52       8-03:48       2-03:33       7-01:58       9-09:09       4-02:07       8-04:59       6-01:32       6-02:18       7-04:53               

    8.  Minea Näsi                     Seinäjoen      8-04:31       7-05:42       8-17:58       8-19:28       8-23:43       8-31:39       8-40:09       8-41:03       8-43:05       8-47:19         47:19    21:07   Minea Näsi
                                                      8-04:31       1-01:11       9-12:16       2-01:30       2-04:15       9-07:56       9-08:30       1-00:54       5-02:02       4-04:14               

    9.  Tuulia Perttu                  Laihian L      9-08:35       9-16:53       9-22:16       9-24:35       9-32:02       9-38:16       9-40:22       9-42:35       9-45:34       9-50:58         50:58    22:45   Tuulia Perttu
                                                      9-08:35       9-08:18       4-05:23       8-02:19       8-07:27       8-06:14       5-02:06       9-02:13       9-02:59       9-05:24               

   10.  Pauliina Nurmo                 Köyliön L                                                                                                                                                    59:00    26:20   Pauliina Nurmo