Ampumasuunnistuksen SM/spintti 11.5.2018 Yliviitala Alahärmän Kisa

Lähtöluettelo

H 21 H 35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H20 H18 H16 H14 D21 D40 D45 D50 D55 D20 D18 D16 D14

H 21 3,50 km

osallistujia: 35   rasteja: 11

  201     17:02          227147   Maijala Matias                      Lapin Biathlon Tokka                
  202     17:04           49097   Kemppi Mikko                        PSPR/HämVU                          
  203     17:06          241701   Mustonen Pyry                       PSPR/HamVU                          
  204     17:08          154881   Iivari Antti                        Isonkyrön reserviupseerit           
  205     17:10          193909   af Hällström Fabian                 UUDPR/Dragvik Idottare              
  206     17:12          198707   Haikonen Risto                      Anttolan Urheilijat                 
  207     17:14          208385   Kallio-Könnö Jarno                  Hyypän Urheilijat                   
  208     17:16          180869   Siltanen Simo                       PorPR                               
  209     17:18          214121   Hölsö Mikko                         Lääkintävarikon Urheilijat          
  210     17:20          241179   Huhtanen Juha-Matti                 Helsingin Varuskunnan ampujat       
  211     17:22          185140   Oripelto Viljo                      PSPR/HamVU                          
  212     17:24          227132   Rautiainen Teemu                    Äänekosken Urheilijat               
  213     17:26               0 L Eklöv Johanna                       Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK               
  214     17:28          238994   Pöyhönen Petja                      Rastikarhut                         
  215     17:30               0   Paasikoski Antti                    PorPR                               
  216     17:32          231364   Perä Tapio                          Kurikan Ryhti                       
  217     17:34          183038   Backlund Henrika                    UUDPR/Dragvik Idottare              
  218     17:36           45683   Suomalainen Samuel                  Leppävaaran Sisu                    
  219     17:38          237198   Salo Markus                         Punkalaitumen Kunto                 
  220     17:40          209162   Varis Timo                          KAIPR / Kajaanin varuskunnan u      
  221     17:42          172030   Tolonen Juha                        PSPR/HamVU                          
  222     17:44          109801   Vainionpää Matti                    Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  223     17:46          183047   Selenius Andreas                    South Coast Sports                  
  224     17:48          214212   Vesterback Jonas                    IF Fyrren                           
  225     17:50          179767   Oksanen tommi                       PorPR                               
  226     17:52          502905   Tulonen Benjamin                    UUDPR/Dragvik Idottare              
  227     17:54          209245   Raatikainen Antti                   KAIPR / Kajaanin varuskunnan u      
  228     17:56          227866   Laitinen Justus                     PorPR                               
  229     17:58               0 L Janson Martin                       Häverödals SK Sweden                
  230     18:00          138361   Huila Joona                         Köyliön Lallit                      
  231     18:02          222297   Sulkula Paulus                      KAIPR / Kajaanin varuskunnan u      
  232     18:04               0 L Strandberg John                     Military Swedish team               
  233     18:06          195501   Pietikäinen Aleksi                  PSPR/HamVU                          
  234     18:08          169028   Grahn Viljam                        IF Fyrren                           
  235     18:10               0 L Forsell Daniel                      UUDPR/Dragvik Idottare              

H 35 3,50 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 11

  236     18:12          125994   Kemppainen Ari                      Kainuun rajavartiosto/Rasti-Hy      
  237     18:14          202004   Hautala Mikko                       Halikon Hakoniska                   
  238     18:16          215662   Harlamow Kim                        Kokkola                             
  239     18:18          205882   Mukkala Tuomo                       Kurikan Ryhti                       

H40 3,50 km

osallistujia: 7   rasteja: 11

  240     18:20          209664   Hakala Mika                         PSPR/HämVU                          
  241     18:22          182256   Rajala Jarkko                       Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              
  242     18:24           55634   Anttonen Jari                       Kainuun rajavartiosto / Suomus      
  243     18:26          207990   Snåre Daniel                        Larsmo IF                           
  244     18:28          207984   Keskinen Pasi                       Vähäkyrön Viesti                    
  245     18:30          143869   Karppi Tapio                        IMAS                                
  246     18:32           57280   Hakala Arto                         MAASK / Vanajan Päällystöyhdis      

H45 3,07 km

osallistujia: 5   rasteja: 10

  248     16:31           56231   Kuntola Sami                        Kurikan Ryhti                       
  249     16:33          483242   Laaksovirta Timo                    Kainuun rajavartiosto / Suomus      
  250     16:35          216213   Rajala Teemu                        Kurikan Ryhti                       
  251     16:37          224520   Saastamoinen Pasi                   Halikon Hakoniska                   
  252     16:39           82849   Saari Marko                                                             

H50 3,00 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 11

  253     17:05           55557   Laurinseppä Heikki                  Kainuun rajavartiosto / Suomus      
  254     17:07          505559   Savolainen Esa                      PHS                                 
  255     17:09          237125   Riippi Anssi                        IlmaSK/ Jyväskylän varuskunta       
  256     17:11          205606   Arksand Christer                                                        
  257     17:13           50239   Hauhia Teemu                        Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  258     17:15               0   Pulkkinen Tatu                      PSPR/HämVU                          
  259     17:17          205581   Rinta-Keturi Mika                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  260     17:19          502723   Hakala Rauno                        Halikon Hakoniska                   
  261     17:21          228298   Virtanen Kalle                      Hämeenlinnan Varuskunnan urhei      
  262     17:23          199987   Borgenström Jussi                   Hyvinkään reserviläiset             
  263     17:25          232308   Haajanen Leif                       OK Raseborg                         
  264     17:27          222421   Tenhunen Joni                       Halikon Hakoniska                   
  265     17:29          201464   Haglund Tommy                       Larsmo IF                           
  266     17:31           95414   Arrakoski Joni                      OK 77                               
  267     17:33          229295   Viklund Tor-Björn                   Larsmo IF                           

H55 2,76 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 10

  268     17:04           90262   Uusivirta Yrjö                      Nivalan Urheilijat                  
  269     17:06          173728   von Frenckell Wilhelm               IFK Lidingö SOK                     
  270     17:08          222102   von Frenckell Otto                  OK Raseborg                         
  271     17:10          502978   Korhonen Timo                       Kurikan Kisailijat                  
  272     17:12            5815   Kosunen Ari                         Pelkolan Rajavartioasema            
  273     17:14          179746   Koskela Heikki                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  274     17:16          199463   Autio Ossi                          Hyvinkään reserviläiset             
  275     17:18          180381   Riepponen Juha                      Anttolan Urheilijat                 

H60 2,76 km

osallistujia: 12   rasteja: 10

  276     16:38           53818   Kuntola Keijo                       Kurikan Ryhti                       
  277     16:40           52676   Soininen Antti                      Höytiäisten Urheilijat              
  278     16:42          153915   Luuri Pertti                        Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  279     16:44          190024   Kangasmäki Esa                      Kauhajoen Karhu                     
  280     16:46           40835   Sällinen Alpo                       Sumiaisten Kunto                    
  281     16:48          180625   Huhtanen Esa                        Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  282     16:50               0 L Borg Björn                          GMOK                                
  283     16:52          235401   Ruohonen Markku                     Halikon Hakoniska                   
  284     16:54          124229   Hakala Sauli                        Suunta-Jurva                        
  285     16:56          203886   Lammi Pekka                         Kauhajoen Karhu                     
  286     16:58           77138   Wickbom Hans                        I 19 IF Sweden                      
  287     17:00          193733   Toikkanen Ilpo                      Kurikan Ryhti                       

H65 2,34 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  288     17:16           55555   Vikström Alf                        Larsmo IF                           
  289     17:18          201887   Nieminen Markku                     Tuusulan Voima-Veikot               
  290     17:20          218883   Nynäs Henning                       Larsmo IF                           
  291     17:22           42326   Rajala Olavi                        Kankaanpään Suunnistajat            
  292     17:24          179276   Sällinen Jouko                      Sumiaisten Kunto                    
  293     17:26               0 L Malmberg Andreas                    Dalregementets IF                   
  294     17:28          236914   Särssi Mauri                        Etelä-Hämeen RUP                    
  295     17:30           59266   Isoniemi Matti                      Kurikan Ryhti                       
  296     17:32          229320   Hyyryläinen Raimo                   Mikkelin VU                         

H70 2,34 km

osallistujia: 8   rasteja: 9

  297     16:30          204138   Perä Markku                         Kurikan Ryhti                       
  298     16:32           55534   Multala Antti                       Höytiäisten Urheilijat              
  299     16:34           23913   Virkkula Unto                       Nivalan Urheilijat                  
  300     16:36          205034   Niittymäki Antti                    Mäntän seudun reserviläiset         
  301     16:38           47626   Malinen Heino                       Kurikan Kisailijat                  
  302     16:40           69914   Toivola Jouko                       Kokkolan Veikot                     
  303     16:42           93547   Vähäkylä Kalevi                     Halikon Hakoniska                   
  304     16:44          222236   Kallio Erkki                        Alastaron Reserviläiset             

H20 3,50 km

osallistujia: 15   rasteja: 11

  305     16:30               0   Laaksonen Arttu                     PorPR                               
  306     16:32          227707   Hauhia Ilari                        Luonetjärven Varuskunnan Urhei      
  307     16:34               0   Stevander Pyry                      Kuortaneen Kunto                    
  308     16:36          208035   Hirvonen Joni                       PSPR/HämVU                          
  309     16:38          412083   Rintala Niklas                      PorPR                               
  310     16:40          501800   Lähdesmäki Mikko                    Rasti-Jussit                        
  311     16:42          230928   Lapila Eero                         PorPR                               
  312     16:44          500940   Niskanen Janne                      MAASK/Vehkalahden Veikot            
  313     16:46          227092   Nokka Atte                          PorPR                               
  314     16:48          221868   Väyrynen Antti                      MAASK/Kymin Suunnistajat            
  315     16:50          194119   Tuominen Juho                       PorPR                               
  316     16:52          180097   Toivanen Elmeri                     KAIPR / Kajaanin varuskunnan u      
  317     16:54          203205   Ahola Tuomo                         Kangasala SK                        
  318     16:56               0 L Hagströmer Johan                                                        
  319     16:58          500455   Juokas Eero                         Yläneen Kiri                        

H18 3,00 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

  320     17:51          203722   Petrelius Eetu                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             
  321     17:53          207143   Rantoja Jarkko                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  322     17:55          199005   Hölsö Severi                        Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              
  323     17:57          191056   Joronen Sameli                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  324     17:59          232300   von Frenckell Waldemar              IFK Lidingö SOK                     
  325     18:01          203176   Koskela Sakari                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               

H16 2,34 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  326     16:56               0 L Stevander Karri                     Kuortaneen Kunto                    
  327     16:58           77351   Ylihärsilä Ville                    Alahärmän Kisa                      
  328     17:00          190005   Oikkonen Severi                     Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             
  329     17:02          503714   Huhtamäki Paulus                    Alahärmän Kisa                      
  330     17:04          218931   Keskinen Eetu                       Vähäkyrön Viesti                    
  331     17:06          242961   Nelimarkka Joonas                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  332     17:08          207064   Rintala Valtteri                    Ahveniston Ampumahiihtäjät          
  333     17:10          181897   Lemberg Roope                       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  334     17:12          199519   Perttu Topi                         Laihian Luja                        

H14 2,24 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  335     17:05          504738   Lemberg Ville                       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  336     17:07          201481   Ylihärsilä Aatu                     Alahärmän Kisa                      
  337     17:09          221983   Koivula Lauri                       UlvUra                              
  338     17:11           96522   Ekola Juuso                         Alahärmän Kisa                      
  339     17:13          181000   Hauhia Aleksi                       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  340     17:15          220815   Ylihärsilä Manu                     Alahärmän Kisa                      
  341     17:17          227693   Huhtamäki Rasmus                    Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät              
  342     17:19          505467   Ylihärsilä Roni                     Alahärmän Kisa                      
  343     17:21          182521   Hauhia Iiro                         Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               

D21 3,00 km

osallistujia: 16   rasteja: 11

  344     16:31          501851   Kauppinen Niina                     Keuruun Kisailijat                  
  345     16:33               0 L Sirviö Pernilla                     Military Swedish team               
  346     16:35               0 L Putila Kirsi                        Imatran Urheilijat                  
  347     16:37          209045   Ala-Aho Katri                       KAIPR / Kajaanin varuskunnan u      
  348     16:39          583302   von Frenckell Johanna               OK Trian                            
  349     16:41               0 L Elffors Anna                        Military Swedish team               
  350     16:43          218484   Oikkonen Sanni                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             
  351     16:45               0 L Andersson Lisa                      Sweden                              
  352     16:47          235503   Latvala Maria                       Satakunnan lennosto                 
  353     16:49          207079   Keskinen Nella                      Vähäkyrön Viesti                    
  354     16:51               0 L Davidsson Julia                     OK Klemmingen Sweden                
  355     16:53          505449   Rautiainen Satu                     Äänekosken Urheilijat               
  356     16:55               0 L Stenback Karin                      Dalregementets IF                   
  357     16:57               0 L Eklöv Terese                        Tumba-Mälarhöjdens OK               
  358     16:59          215520   Sandelin Caroline                   Närpes Kraft Biathlon               
  359     17:01          226998   Siltakorpi Annukka                  Kurikan Ryhti                       

D40 3,00 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 11

  360     18:05          199796   Humppi Susan                        Jämsän Retki-Veikot                 
  361     18:07          152974   Ojala Leena                         Kurikan Ryhti                       
  362     18:09          207784   Hyytiäinen Tuula                    Mikkelin Hiihtäjät                  

D45 2,76 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  363     16:30          117499   Klemetti Tarja                      Höytiäisten Urheilijat              
  364     16:32          154880   Pitkäkangas Pirjo-Marja             Jalasjärven Jalas                   
  365     16:34           41667   Rinta-Keturi Susanna                Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               

D50 2,34 km

osallistujia: 9   rasteja: 9

  366     17:36           40894   Hyttinen Heli                       Sumiaisten Kunto                    
  367     17:38          190613   Ala-Aho Arja                        Kauhajoen Karhu                     
  368     17:40          238321   Arksand Anette                                                          
  369     17:42               0 L Uusitalo Terttu                     Loimaan Jankko                      
  370     17:44          189955   Oikkonen Mirka                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             
  371     17:46          221995   Savolainen Päivi                    PHS                                 
  372     17:48           50500   Hauhia Eija                         Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  373     17:50           43761   Salokannel Satu                     Halikon Hakoniska                   
  374     17:52          195228   von Frenckell Sofie                 IFK Lidingö SOK                     

D55 2,34 km

osallistujia: 2   rasteja: 9

  375     16:48          485521   Soininen Ulla                       Höytiäisten Urheilijat              
  376     16:50          181649   Hyttinen Sointu                     Höytiäisten Urheilijat              

D20 3,00 km

osallistujia: 6   rasteja: 11

  377     17:37          202702   Koivisto Julia                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  378     17:39          501917   Kauppinen Satu                      Keuruun Kisailijat                  
  379     17:41          203200   Mäki-Panula Tiina                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  380     17:43          210058   Ala-Ikkelä Eveliina                 Vähäkyrön Viesti                    
  381     17:45          177904   Joronen Sofia                       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  382     17:47          503286   Koskela Sanna                       Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               

D18 2,76 km

osallistujia: 3   rasteja: 10

  383     17:22          203855   Rinta-Keturi Anni                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  384     17:24          169324   Nurmo Katariina                     Köyliön Lallit                      
  385     17:26          216234   Nelimarkka Juulia                   Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               

D16 2,24 km

osallistujia: 4   rasteja: 9

  386     16:31          219589   Nurmo Marjaana                      Köyliön Lallit                      
  387     16:33          214102   Niemi Tiina                         IMAS Bt                             
  388     16:35          505021   Koivula Lotta                       UlvUra                              
  389     16:37          199006   Hölsö Henriikka                     Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet              

D14 2,24 km

osallistujia: 11   rasteja: 9

  390     16:41          210215   Luhtasaari Nea                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  391     16:43          182308   Karppi iiris                        IMAS                                
  392     16:45          226335   Näsi Minea                          Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura               
  393     16:47          169326   Nurmo Pauliina                      Köyliön Lallit                      
  394     16:49          226995   Kavader Milla                       Yläneen Kiri                        
  395     16:51          503468   Yli-Futka Amanda                    UlvUra                              
  396     16:53          238313   Petrelius Enni                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             
  397     16:55               0 L Westerlund Teodora                  Larsmo IF                           
  398     16:57          190263   Oikkonen Sissi                      Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura             
  399     16:59          201723   Perttu Tuulia                       Laihian Luja                        
  400     17:01          214761   Nylund Helmina                      Seinäjoen Hiihtoseura